KIT-Jugendkreismeisterschaften beim ESV Freilassing
12.-15. Juli 2007 - BGL-Tennis.de - Kleinfeld: 11. Juli

Doppel U12 (95-98) männlich
 NameVornameVereinSetznrGeschlecht
1LammLennartTC Freilassing 1
 SommerGeorgTC Freilassing 1
2KuldaJanTC Piding 1
 ViktorinPavelTC Piding 1
3RosenbergerLeonTC Piding 1
 GüntherMarkusTC Piding 1
4PletschacherMarioTC Surheim 1
 KollerFabianTC Surheim 1
5PuttonAlexanderTC Surheim 1
 MoosleitnerChristianTC Surheim 1
Doppel U12 (95-98) weiblich
1GüntherFranziskaTC Bad Reichenhall10
 BrinckmannMarieTC Piding10
2GauAnnemarieTC Freilassing 0
 FaklievaSimonaTC Freilassing 0
3AngererAlexandraTC Piding 0
 BaehrHannahTC Piding 0
4EichlerSophie-AnnabellTC Piding20
 KreppoldNinaTUS Mitterfelden20
5MaurerIsabellaTC Surheim 0
 StallmayerKathiTC Surheim 0
6WagnerMelanieTC Surheim 0
 WagnerJennyTC Surheim 0
Doppel U15 (92-94) männlich
1RubachFerdinandSV Leobendorf 1
 GirschickAlexanderSV Leobendorf 1
2HäuslaignerMarkusSV Marzoll 1
 El HawaryYacineSV Marzoll 1
3JostlLukasTC Bad Reichenhall 1
 HermannLudwigTC Bad Reichenhall 1
4SchusterKilianTC Freilassing31
 MaurerStefanTC Freilassing31
5KöstlerLukasTC Laufen 1
 RiemannLeonTC Laufen 1
6KummTobiasTC Piding11
 SterzingerNikiTC Piding11
7MiethsamDanielTC Piding21
 PreußnerSaschaTC Piding21
8BankoseggerPhilippTC Surheim 1
 EdelmannMarcoTC Surheim 1
9ScherbauerBenjaminTC Surheim 1
 HobmayerDominikTC Surheim 1
Doppel U15 (92-94) weiblich
1ReiterLisaESV Freilassing 0
 GumVerenaSV Saaldorf 0
2HanuschJuliaSV Marzoll 0
 LungKarinaSV Marzoll 0
3SieblerSarahTC Bad Reichenhall 0
 DonaubauerJanetTC Bad Reichenhall 0
4WolfKimTC Bad Reichenhall 0
 LindnerIsabellaTC Bad Reichenhall 0
5StimmlerLauraTC Freilassing20
 MaurerMichaelaTC Freilassing20
6StümpfleVerenaTC Freilassing 0
 NottJuliaTC Freilassing 0
7WadislohnerSonjaTC Freilassing 0
 SirghiSandraTC Freilassing 0
8BreuningerJasminTC Piding10
 ScholzeIsabellaTC Piding10
Doppel U18 (89-91) männlich
1MaushammerLukasESV Freilassing 1
 PychaMatthiasESV Freilassing 1
2RiednerAndreasSV Leobendorf21
 StreitwieserChristianSV Leobendorf21
3AckermannKlausTC Bad Reichenhall 1
 HötzendorferKristofTC Bad Reichenhall 1
4EichnerJakobTC Bad Reichenhall 1
 HinterseerSebastianTC Bad Reichenhall 1
5BrocktJulianTC Berchtesgaden 1
 IssaJamalTC Berchtesgaden 1
6GranglBenjaminTC Freilassing 1
 ZientekLukasTC Freilassing 1
7HaintzJohannesTC Freilassing 1
 LammJulianTC Freilassing 1
8NottDanielTC Freilassing31
 HaiderThomasTC Freilassing 1
9ReiterManfredTSV Teisendorf11
 UmlandPhilippTC Piding11
Doppel U18 (89-91) weiblich
1StrasserRafaelaESV Freilassing 0
 ReiterMelanieESV Freilassing 0
2MühlfellnerSabrinaSV Leobendorf 0
 MühlfellnerNicoleSV Leobendorf 0
3TiedkeBarbaraSV Leobendorf 0
 SpitzauerJuliaSV Leobendorf 0
4StimmlerDianaTC Freilassing 0
 HemetsbergerLeaTC Freilassing 0
5RennickeDanielaTC Piding 0
 MairOliviaTC Piding 0
Einzel U10 (97/98) männlich
1EislMaximilianDJK Weildorf 1
2MangsBernhardDJK Weildorf 1
3PychaSimonESV Freilassing31
4KleinLukasSV Marzoll 1
5UnterrainerJosefSV Saaldorf11
6GorzelNicoTC Freilassing 1
7StümpfleTimoTC Freilassing 1
8BreuningerAlexanderTC Piding21
9PragerFerdinandTC Piding 1
10MayerRobinTSV Teisendorf 1
11HirmkeNiklasTUS Mitterfelden 1
12RoseDavidTUS Mitterfelden41
Einzel U10 (97/98) weiblich
1FröhlichLenaTC Bad Reichenhall 0
2HochrainerChristinaTC Freilassing 0
3AngererSabrinaTC Piding 0
4EichlerSophie-AnnabellTC Piding10
5KollpeintnerMichelleTC Piding 0
6LehrDanielaTC Piding 0
7WagnerMelanieTC Surheim 0
8KreppoldNinaTUS Mitterfelden20
Einzel U12 (95/96) männlich
1EislSimonDJK Weildorf 1
2PaluchMaximilianESV Freilassing 1
3ZellnerJulianESV FreilassingQ31
4FrankMaxiSC Anger 1
5StadlerLukasSC Anger 1
6HagerPatrikSV Marzoll 1
7LehmannFabioSV Marzoll 1
8SchreyerMichiSV Saaldorf 1
9SchmidMarkusTC Bad ReichenhallQ21
10LammLennartTC Freilassing 1
11MaurerStefanTC FreilassingQ11
12SommerGeorgTC Freilassing 1
13GüntherMarkusTC Piding21
14KuldaJanTC PidingQ41
15RosenbergerLeonTC Piding11
16ViktorinPavelTC PidingQ51
17KollerFabianTC Surheim 1
18MoosleitnerChristianTC Surheim 1
19PletschacherMarioTC Surheim 1
20PuttonAlexanderTC Surheim 1
21GebelDanielTSV Teisendorf 1
22HofstetterJonasTSV Teisendorf 1
23OstapiukFlorianTUS Mitterfelden 1
Einzel U12 (95/96) weiblich
1GüntherFranziskaTC Bad Reichenhall10
2FaklievaSimonaTC Freilassing 0
3GauAnnemarieTC Freilassing 0
4MaurerMichaelaTC Freilassing20
5HartlFranziskaTC Laufen 0
6AngererAlexandraTC PidingQ20
7BaehrHannahTC PidingQ30
8BrinckmannMarieTC PidingQ10
9SpitzerAntoniaTC Piding 0
10BurgstallerAnnaTC Surheim 0
11WagnerJennyTC Surheim 0
Einzel U14 (93/94) männlich
1BlenderBenediktESV Freilassing 1
2ErberMaximilianESV Freilassing 1
3RichterMichaelESV Freilassing 1
4WalserTobiasESV Freilassing 1
5IsoppTobiasSC Anger 1
6PlößlAndreasSC Anger 1
7RamljakMarcoSC Anger 1
8GirschickAlexanderSV Leobendorf61
9KlingerAndreasSV Leobendorf 1
10RubachFerdinandSV LeobendorfQ21
11SchnuggPatrickSV Leobendorf 1
12MayerMichaelSV Marzoll 1
13TanzerLukasSV MarzollQ31
14ButzhammerChristophSV Saaldorf21
15HillebrandMarinusSV Saaldorf11
16SchreyerStefanSV Saaldorf 1
17EngelVincentTC Bad Reichenhall 1
18HermannLudwigTC Bad ReichenhallQ11
19HinterseerFlorianTC Bad Reichenhall41
20JostlLukasTC Bad ReichenhallQ101
21SeidelMaximilianTC Bad Reichenhall 1
22BrocktViktorTC BerchtesgadenQ41
23IssaJamalTC BerchtesgadenQ51
24RoitnerChristianTC Freilassing 1
25SchusterKilianTC FreilassingQ61
26ZientekLukasTC Freilassing31
27KöstlerLukasTC Laufen 1
28RiemannLeonTC LaufenQ91
29FritzerThomasTC Piding 1
30HettrichRaphaelTC PidingQ111
31ProbstMaxiTC Piding 1
32BankoseggerPhilippTC SurheimQ71
33EdelmannMarcoTC Surheim 1
34HobmayerDominikTC Surheim 1
35ScherbauerBenjaminTC Surheim 1
36FritzenwengerStefanTSV TeisendorfQ81
37MayerTobiasTSV Teisendorf51
38SchubertPhilippTSV Teisendorf 1
39WimmerHansiTSV Teisendorf 1
Einzel U14 (93/94) weiblich
1ReiterLisaESV FreilassingQ10
2StrasserRafaelaESV Freilassing10
3NoppingerLisaSC Anger 0
4GumVerenaSV Saaldorf20
5LindnerIsabellaTC Bad Reichenhall 0
6SieblerSarahTC Bad Reichenhall 0
7WolfKimTC Bad Reichenhall 0
8ErtlAmelieTC BerchtesgadenQ30
9MayrNathalieTC Berchtesgaden 0
10ReicheltElisabethTC Berchtesgaden 0
11StillerTanjaTC Berchtesgaden 0
12StimmlerDianaTC FreilassingQ20
13StimmlerLauraTC Freilassing 0
14BreuningerJasminTC Piding30
15StadlerSinaTSV Teisendorf 0
16HilbigJasminTUS Mitterfelden 0
Einzel U16 (91/92) männlich
1GschwendnerFabianDJK Weildorf 1
2KastnerFlorianDJK Weildorf 1
3El HawaryYacineSV Marzoll 1
4HäuslaignerMarkusSV Marzoll 1
5NöhrigMichaelSV MarzollQ41
6NöhrigThomasSV Marzoll 1
7MaierSimonSV NeukirchenQ11
8AckermannKlausTC Bad ReichenhallQ21
9HinterseerSebastianTC Bad ReichenhallQ31
10BrocktJulianTC BerchtesgadenQ61
11HaiderThomasTC Freilassing 1
12HochrainerGeorgTC Freilassing 1
13LammJulianTC Freilassing 1
14NottDanielTC Freilassing11
15PerlakAndreasTC Freilassing21
16SchusterSimonTC Freilassing 1
17EhrenlechnerMichaelTC Piding 1
18KummTobiasTC Piding31
19MiethsamDanielTC Piding 1
20ÖhlschusterRiccoTC Piding 1
21PreußnerSaschaTC Piding41
22SterzingerNikiTC PidingQ51
Einzel U16 (91/92) weiblich
1BrinckmannElena-MarieESV Freilassing60
2StrasserMagdalenaESV Freilassing 0
3MühlfellnerSabrinaSV Leobendorf30
4TiedkeBarbaraSV Leobendorf50
5ButzhammerBiancaSV Saaldorf 0
6WohlschlagerEvaSV Saaldorf 0
7DonaubauerJanetTC Bad ReichenhallQ20
8HemetsbergerLeaTC Freilassing 0
9SirghiSandraTC Freilassing 0
10WadislohnerSonjaTC Freilassing 0
11MairOliviaTC Piding20
12RennickeDanielaTC Piding10
13ScholzeIsabellaTC PidingQ10
14OfensbergerChristinaTC SurheimQ30
15KretschmerKerstinTSV Teisendorf40
Einzel U18 (89/90) Einzel weiblich
1ReiterMelanieESV Freilassing20
2SchmidIrinaESV Freilassing 0
3MühlfellnerNicoleSV Leobendorf30
4GumKatjaSV Saaldorf10
5FuchsChristinaTSV Teisendorf 0
6KreppoldKarenTUS Mitterfelden40
Einzel U18 (89/90) Einzel weiblichneu
1ReiterMelanieESV Freilassing 0
2MühlfellnerNicoleSV Leobendorf 0
3GumKatjaSV Saaldorf 0
4FuchsChristinaTSV Teisendorf 0
Einzel U18 (89/90) männlich
1HellMatthiasDJK Weildorf 1
2MaushammerLukasESV Freilassing41
3PychaMatthiasESV FreilassingQ31
4FröhlichMartinSC Anger 1
5MetzenleitnerMaxiSC AngerQ11
6WeidlichDominikSC Anger 1
7RiednerAndreasSV Leobendorf51
8StreitwieserChristianSV Leobendorf21
9TiedkeMaxiSV Leobendorf71
10NöhrigStefanSV Marzoll 1
11SchmidMarianSV Neukirchen61
12SeegerSteveSV Neukirchen81
13HötzendorferKristofTC Bad ReichenhallQ41
14WenzelAndreasTC Bad Reichenhall 1
15GranglBenjaminTC Freilassing 1
16HaintzJohannesTC Freilassing 1
17BertramFelixTC Piding 1
18NoppingerMichaelTC Piding31
19UmlandPhilippTC Piding11
20ReiterManfredTSV TeisendorfQ21
Kleinfeld U07 (2000) weiblich
1EcksteinSophiaTC Freilassing 0
Kleinfeld U08 (1999) männlich
1UnterrainerJosefSV Saaldorf 1
2EcksteinSophiaTC Freilassing 0
3HeinzeMaximilianTC Freilassing 1
4MinetChristianTC Freilassing 1
5VicktorSammyTC Freilassing 1
6WöhlerValentinTC Piding 1
Kleinfeld U08 (1999) männlich Finale
1UnterrainerJosefSV Saaldorf 1
2EcksteinSophiaTC Freilassing 0
3HeinzeMaximilianTC Freilassing 1
4MinetChristianTC Freilassing 1
Kleinfeld U09 (1998) männlich
1HerzogMaxiSV Leobendorf 1
2GorzelNicoTC Freilassing 1
3StreblJakobTC Freilassing 1
4StümpfleTimoTC Freilassing 1
5OberländerSandroTC Piding 1
Kleinfeld U09 (1998) männlich Finale
1GorzelNicoTC Freilassing 1
2StreblJakobTC Freilassing 1
3StümpfleTimoTC Freilassing 1
4OberländerSandroTC Piding 1
Kleinfeld U09 (1998) weiblich
1GirschickKatjaSV Leobendorf 0
2DobundaNathalieSV Saaldorf 0
3HaasJuliaTC Piding 0
4NeumannSophiaTC Piding 0
Kleinfeld U09 (1998) weiblich Finale
1GirschickKatjaSV Leobendorf 0
2DobundaNathalieSV Saaldorf 0
3HaasJuliaTC Piding 0
4NeumannSophiaTC Piding 0
Kleinfeld U10 (1997) männlich
1PychaSimonESV Freilassing 1
2RubachKonstantinSV Leobendorf 1
3EderDominikSV Saaldorf 1
4SeidelKorbinianTC Bad Reichenhall 1
5GeyerAdrianTC Freilassing 1
Kleinfeld U10 (1997) männlich Finale
1PychaSimonESV Freilassing 1
2EderDominikSV Saaldorf 1
3SeidelKorbinianTC Bad Reichenhall 1
4GeyerAdrianTC Freilassing 1
Kleinfeld U10 (1997) weiblich
1HufnagelDeborahSV Leobendorf 0
2DaniusMonaSV Saaldorf 0
3PöllnerMarlenaSV Saaldorf 0
4HochrainerChristinaTC Freilassing 0
5AngererSabrinaTC Piding 0
6KollpeintnerMichelleTC Piding 0
Kleinfeld U10 (1997) weiblich Pl5/6
1HufnagelDeborahSV Leobendorf 0
2KollpeintnerMichelleTC Piding 0
ohne Disziplinzuordnung
1StarneckerFabianSV Leobendorf 1