KIT Jugendkreismeisterschaften 2004
vom 15.-18.07.04 beim TC Piding
U12 (92/93) männlich - Qualifikation



U12 (92/93) männlich
Gruppe 1
Vogl
Maximilian (1.)
Preussner
Sascha (3.)
Ksoll
Maxi (2.)
[1] Vogl, Maximilian, 1993
TC Laufen
X
6:1, 6:2
6:3, 6:2
Preussner, Sascha, 1992
TC Piding
1:6, 2:6
X
5:7, 6:7
Ksoll, Maxi, 1992
SV Marzoll
3:6, 2:6
7:5, 7:6
X


U12 (92/93) männlich
Gruppe 2
Miethsam
Daniel (1.)
Havemann
Bastian (3.)
Mühlbacher
Tobias (2.)
[2] 19200317 Miethsam, Daniel, 1992
TC Piding
X
6:1, 6:0
6:0, 6:1
Havemann, Bastian, 1992
TC Bad Reichenhall
1:6, 0:6
X
0:6, 2:6
Mühlbacher, Tobias, 1992
TC Freilassing
0:6, 1:6
6:0, 6:2
X


U12 (92/93) männlich
Gruppe 3
v. Rennenkampff
Christoph (2.)
Enderle
Moritz (3.)
Huber
Marcus (1.)
[3] 19200563 v. Rennenkampff, Christoph, 1992
ESV Freilassing
X
6:4, 6:2
1:6, 3:6
Enderle, Moritz, 1992
TC Piding
4:6, 2:6
X
0:6, 0:6
Huber, Marcus, 1992
SV Marzoll
6:1, 6:3
6:0, 6:0
X


U12 (92/93) männlich
Gruppe 4
Graschberger
Markus (1.)
Öhlschuster
Ricco (3.)
Tanzer
Lukas (2.)
[4] 19200896 Graschberger, Markus, 1992
TC Bad Reichenhall
X
6:0, 6:1
7:6, 6:4
Öhlschuster, Ricco, 1992
TC Piding
0:6, 1:6
X
0:6, 1:6
Tanzer, Lukas, 1993
SV Marzoll
6:7, 4:6
6:0, 6:1
X


U12 (92/93) männlich
Gruppe 5
Schönauer
Niklas (3.)
El Hawary
Yacine (2.)
Seibold
Dominik (1.)
[5] Schönauer, Niklas, 1993
TC Bad Reichenhall
X
4:6, 1:6
2:6, 0:6
El Hawary, Yacine, 1992
SV Marzoll
6:4, 6:1
X
4:6, 3:6
19200561 Seibold, Dominik, 1992
TC Laufen
6:2, 6:0
6:4, 6:3
X


U12 (92/93) männlich
Gruppe 6
Nöhrig
Thomas (1.)
Grubinger
Manuel (3.)
Walser
Tobias (2.)
[6] Nöhrig, Thomas, 1992
SV Marzoll
X
6:0, 6:1
6:0, 6:1
Grubinger, Manuel, 1993
TC Piding
0:6, 1:6
X
o.Sp.
19300200 Walser, Tobias, 1993
ESV Freilassing
0:6, 1:6
o.Sp.
X


U12 (92/93) männlich
Gruppe 7
Häuslaigner
Marcus (1.)
Zimmer
Philipp (3.)
Philipp
Markus (2.)
[7] Häuslaigner, Marcus, 1992
SV Marzoll
X
6:0, 6:0
6:0, 6:1
Zimmer, Philipp, 1993
TC Piding
0:6, 0:6
X
0:6, 1:6
Philipp, Markus, 1992
TC Piding
0:6, 1:6
6:0, 6:1
X


U12 (92/93) männlich
Gruppe 8
Weighart
Markus (2.)
Enderle
Maximilian (3.)
Schmölzl
Georg (1.)
[8] Weighart, Markus, 1992
TC Bad Reichenhall
X
6:3, 6:3
4:6, 2:6
Enderle, Maximilian, 1992
TC Piding
3:6, 3:6
X
0:6, 0:6
Schmölzl, Georg, 1992
SV Marzoll
6:4, 6:2
6:0, 6:0
X