Spieltag 1
TC Piding A gegen TC Surheim A 2 : 4 4 : 9 41 : 65
Hagen Schmidt gegen Gerhard Voraner 1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Folrian Eder gegen Jürgen Tanzer 3 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Peter Scholze gegen Thomas Grunwaldt 6 : 2 6 : 4   :  
Jens Eichler gegen Wolfgang Balzer 3 : 6 6 : 4 10 : 5
Hagen Schmidt Jens Eichler gegen Jürgen Tanzer Gerhard Voraner 1 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Folrian Eder Peter Scholze gegen Christoph Bost Thomas Schöne 2 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Spieltag 1
ESV Freilassing A gegen DJK Weildorf A 2 : 4 5 : 8 51 : 52
Rudolf Jonas   gegen Hans Pigler   4 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Andreas Ehrenlechner gegen Roger Hanel   2 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Reiter Helmut   gegen Werner Hochrainer 6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Erwin Breuninger   gegen Heinz Giesbrecht   6 : 4 6 : 0   :  
Erwin Breuninger Reiter Helmut gegen Heinz Giesbrecht Ralf Strobel 1 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Andreas Ehrenlechner Reinhardt Teichmann gegen Roger Hanel Hans Pigler 4 : 6 6 : 4 8 : 10
Spieltag 1
TSV Teisendorf A gegen TC Laufen A 0 : 6 1 : 12 24 : 70
Erwin Prechtl gegen Zuckschwert Klaus 2 : 6 6 : 3 4 : 6
Wilhelm Baur gegen Mathias Hainz 2 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Martin Emig gegen Franz Nutz 2 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Arthur Metzler gegen Josef Hainz 0 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Heinz Kretschmer Martin Emig gegen Zuckschwert Klaus Mathias Hainz 0 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Wilhelm Baur Arthur Metzler gegen Franz Nutz Josef Hainz 4 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 3
TC Laufen A gegen TC Piding A 6 : 0 12 : 0 73 : 19
Franz Nutz gegen Folrian Eder 6 : 3 6 : 3   :  
Josef Hainz gegen Hagen Schmidt 6 : 0 6 : 2   :  
Zuckschwert Klaus gegen Peter Scholze 6 : 2 7 : 5   :  
Mathias Hainz gegen Jens Eichler 6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Franz Nutz Mathias Hainz gegen Folrian Eder Peter Scholze 6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Josef Hainz Zuckschwert Klaus gegen Jens Eichler Hagen Schmidt 6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Spieltag 3
TC Surheim A gegen DJK Weildorf A 2 : 4 4 : 9 39 : 63
Christoph Bost gegen Heinz Giesbrecht 6 : 4 4 : 6 1 : 0
Gerhard Maurer gegen Christian Neuhaus 0 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Thomas Schöne gegen Hans Eisl 3 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Peter Pfnür gegen Ralf Strobel 7 : 5 6 : 0   :  
Peter Pfnür Horst Reineke gegen Ralf Strobel Heinz Giesbrecht 3 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Christoph Bost Thomas Schöne gegen Hans Eisl Christian Neuhaus 2 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
TC Surheim A gegen ESV Freilassing A 3 : 3 7 : 7 48 : 60
Gerhard Voraner gegen Iraklis Gieulekas 6 : 7 6 : 4 0 : 1
Christoph Bost gegen Erwin Breuninger 7 : 5 6 : 2   :  
Gerhard Maurer gegen Thorsten Philipp 1 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Horst Reineke gegen Rudolf Jonas 0 : 6 6 : 4 1 : 0
Christoph Bost Gerhard Voraner gegen Erwin Breuninger Rudolf Jonas 6 : 1 7 : 6   :  
Gerhard Maurer Horst Reineke gegen Reinhardt Teichmann Thorsten Philipp 0 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Spieltag 2
TC Piding A gegen TSV Teisendorf A 3 : 3 6 : 6 49 : 51
Jens Eichler   gegen Heinz Kretschmer   6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Heiko Klepke   gegen Thomas Brunnauer 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Dieter Plasser   gegen Arthur Metzler   1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Hans Eckstein   gegen Bernhard Enzinger   5 : 7 4 : 6 0 : 0
Heiko Klepke Jens Eichler gegen Heinz Kretschmer Sam Mayer 6 : 3 6 : 0   :  
Heinz Neumann Hans Eckstein gegen Arthur Metzler Bernhard Enzinger 1 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Spieltag 3
ESV Freilassing A gegen TSV Teisendorf A 4 : 2 8 : 6 50 : 53
Rudolf Jonas   gegen Bernhard Enzinger   1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Erwin Breuninger   gegen Heinz Kretschmer   6 : 3 6 : 1   :  
Andreas Ehrenlechner gegen Wilhelm Baur   6 : 4 6 : 4   :  
Michael Zintl   gegen Arthur Metzler   2 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Rudolf Jonas Erwin Breuninger gegen Bernhard Enzinger Arthur Metzler 6 : 4 2 : 6 10 : 4
Andreas Ehrenlechner Michael Zintl gegen Heinz Kretschmer Wilhelm Baur 6 : 1 2 : 6 10 : 3
Spieltag 4
TC Piding A gegen ESV Freilassing A 2 : 4 4 : 9 34 : 58
Folrian Eder   gegen Rudolf Jonas   2 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Jens Eichler   gegen Andreas Ehrenlechner 3 : 6 6 : 4 10 : 6
Wolfgang Diezinger gegen Thorsten Philipp   2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Hans Eckstein   gegen Michael Zintl   6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Jens Eichler Siegi Schmid gegen Reinhardt Teichmann Rudolf Jonas 1 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Hans Eckstein Heinz Neumann gegen Thorsten Philipp Andreas Ehrenlechner 1 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 5
ESV Freilassing A gegen TC Laufen A 0 : 6 0 : 13 25 : 74
Rudolf Jonas gegen Josef Hainz 0 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Iraklis Gieulekas gegen Franz Nutz 2 : 6 4 : 6 8 : 10
Andreas Ehrenlechner gegen Mathias Hainz 0 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Reinhardt Teichmann gegen Zuckschwert Klaus 1 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Rudolf Jonas Iraklis Gieulekas gegen Franz Nutz Johann Schaider 6 : 7 0 : 6 0 : 0
Andreas Ehrenlechner Reinhardt Teichmann gegen Josef Hainz Zuckschwert Klaus 4 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 5
DJK Weildorf A gegen TC Piding A 5 : 1 10 : 2 66 : 26
Heinz Giesbrecht gegen Wolfgang Diezinger 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Roger Hanel gegen Zeindl Thomas 6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Hans Pigler gegen Jens Eichler 6 : 0 6 : 2   :  
Werner Hochrainer gegen Heinz Neumann 3 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Heinz Giesbrecht Ralf Strobel gegen Wolfgang Diezinger Zeindl Thomas 6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Roger Hanel Werner Hochrainer gegen Jens Eichler Heinz Neumann 6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Spieltag 5
TSV Teisendorf A gegen TC Surheim A 1 : 5 3 : 10 38 : 63
Martin Emig gegen Gerhard Voraner 2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Thomas Brunnauer gegen Peter Pfnür 4 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Heinz Kretschmer gegen Strobl 2 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Arthur Metzler gegen Wolfgang Balzer 3 : 6 6 : 4 5 : 10
Martin Emig Thomas Brunnauer gegen Peter Pfnür Horst Reineke 6 : 4 6 : 0   :  
Heinz Kretschmer Arthur Metzler gegen Christoph Bost Thomas Grunwaldt 3 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Spieltag 4
TC Surheim A gegen TC Laufen A 1 : 5 2 : 10 35 : 66
Christoph Bost gegen Johann Schaider 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Peter Mühlbauer gegen Josef Hainz 5 : 7 3 : 6 0 : 0
Gerhard Voraner gegen Mathias Hainz 5 : 7 2 : 6 0 : 0
Strobl gegen Franz Nutz 6 : 3 6 : 1   :  
Christoph Bost Peter Mühlbauer gegen Johann Schaider Franz Nutz 1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Gerhard Voraner Jürgen Tanzer gegen Josef Hainz Mathias Hainz 4 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
TC Laufen A gegen DJK Weildorf A 5 : 1 10 : 5 66 : 48
Mathias Hainz   gegen Heinz Giesbrecht   5 : 7 3 : 6 0 : 0
Josef Hainz   gegen Roger Hanel   6 : 2 4 : 6 10 : 5
Zuckschwert Klaus gegen Hans Pigler   6 : 3 5 : 7 10 : 6
Johann Schaider   gegen Dieter Schroll   6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Josef Hainz Zuckschwert Klaus gegen Heinz Giesbrecht Dieter Schroll 6 : 4 4 : 6 10 : 3
Franz Nutz Johann Schaider gegen Roger Hanel Hans Pigler 6 : 2 6 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 4
DJK Weildorf A gegen TSV Teisendorf A 5 : 1 10 : 4 65 : 39
Heinz Giesbrecht   gegen Bernhard Enzinger   6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Hans Pigler   gegen Martin Emig   6 : 4 6 : 1   :  
Werner Hochrainer gegen Erwin Prechtl   3 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Roger Hanel   gegen Arthur Metzler   6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Ralf Strobel Heinz Giesbrecht gegen Martin Emig Erwin Prechtl 6 : 3 6 : 7 10 : 8
Roger Hanel Hans Pigler gegen Arthur Metzler Sam Mayer 6 : 1 4 : 6 10 : 5
Spieltag 0
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
gegen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Gruppe 1 Spieltag: 4 Spiele Sätze
TC Piding A   gegen ESV Freilassing A   2 : 4 4 : 9
TC Surheim A   gegen TC Laufen A     1 : 5 2 : 10
DJK Weildorf A   gegen TSV Teisendorf A   5 : 1 10 : 4
Mannschaft Antritt Punkte Spiele Sätze Spielpunkte
1 TC Laufen A 5 10 : 0 28 : 2 57 : 8 349 : 151
2 DJK Weildorf A 5 8 : 2 19 : 11 42 : 25 294 : 221
3 TC Surheim A 5 5 : 5 15 : 15 32 : 33 250 : 268
4 ESV Freilassing A 5 5 : 5 13 : 17 29 : 38 244 : 261
5 TSV Teisendorf A 5 1 : 9 7 : 23 20 : 46 205 : 297
6 TC Piding A 5 1 : 9 8 : 22 16 : 46 169 : 313