Spieltag 1
DJK Weildorf A TC Bad Reichenhall A 1 : 5 4 : 10 45 : 59
Walli Hinterreiter gegen Hannelore Lottner 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Lisi Giesbrecht gegen Natascha Brötzner 6 : 2 4 : 6 6 : 10
Margrete Enzinger gegen Tina Schubert 6 : 3 3 : 6 3 : 10
Gaby Mangs gegen Heidi Schmitz 3 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Walli Hinterreiter Marille Abfalter gegen Natascha Brötzner Tina Schubert 3 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Margrete Enzinger Gaby Mangs gegen Hannelore Lottner Heidi Nagel 0 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 1
TC Surheim A TSV Teisendorf A 2 : 4 6 : 9 60 : 64
Erika Bankosegger gegen Manuela Aicher 5 : 7 6 : 3 5 : 10
Silvia Hochradl gegen Gabi Maier 5 : 7 6 : 7 0 : 0
Erika Voraner gegen Agnes Schmid 2 : 6 6 : 3 2 : 10
Brigitte Joiser gegen Christine Glück 6 : 3 6 : 1   :  
Erika Bankosegger Silvia Hochradl gegen Agnes Schmid Christine Glück 3 : 6 7 : 6 11 : 9
Maria Pöllner Erika Voraner gegen Gabi Maier Helga Hoiß 5 : 7 2 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 1
SV Saaldorf A TF Schönau A 2 : 4 7 : 8 61 : 48
Gabi Butzhammer gegen Carmen Brandner 6 : 3 6 : 7 4 : 10
Christa Mooser gegen Geli Kunz 6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Franziska Seyffert gegen Rosi Fuchs 7 : 5 5 : 7 4 : 10
Lisa Armstorfer gegen Gisela Brandner 0 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Christa Mooser Franziska Seyffert  gegen Rosi Fuchs Geli Kunz 4 : 6 6 : 4 4 : 10
Gabi Butzhammer Christa Wohlschlager gegen Gisela Brandner Carmen Brandner 6 : 0 6 : 1 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
SV Marzoll A DJK Weildorf A 2 : 4 4 : 8 42 : 57
Sieglinde Reisinger gegen Margrete Enzinger 6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Ulrike Schindler gegen Walli Hinterreiter 2 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Höfler Michaela gegen Burgi Enzinger 2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Hörtlackner Maria gegen Lisi Giesbrecht 6 : 7 3 : 6 0 : 0
Sieglinde Reisinger Ulrike Schindler gegen Walli Hinterreiter Burgi Enzinger 2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Hörtlackner Maria Höfler Michaela gegen Margrete Enzinger Lisi Giesbrecht 6 : 4 6 : 3 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
TC Bad Reichenhall A TC Berchtesgaden A 3 : 3 8 : 6 65 : 44
Hannelore Lottner gegen Benita Voss 6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Heidi Schmitz gegen Hilla Vorbauer 6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Michaela Wolf gegen Andrea Grundner 4 : 6 7 : 5 11 : 13
Susanne Jürgens gegen Monika Meyer 4 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Hannelore Lottner Heidi Schmitz gegen Benita Voss Monika Meyer 7 : 6 6 : 1   :  
Michaela Wolf Susanne Jürgens gegen Hilla Vorbauer Gerti Walch 6 : 3 6 : 7 8 : 10
Spieltag 2
TC Piding A SC Anger A 4 : 2 8 : 4 57 : 51
Cilly Gassner gegen Irmgard Wimmer 6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Helga Titz gegen Gitti Kirchner 6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Ingrid Röder gegen Gabi Stadler 6 : 3 7 : 5   :  
Monika Kaspar gegen Rosmarie Höllige 2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Cilly Gassner Helga Titz gegen Gabi Stadler Rosmarie Höllige 6 : 4 6 : 4   :  
Elfi Wachtler Inge Kreil gegen Gitti Kirchner Irmgard Wimmer 1 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Spieltag 2
TC Freilassing A TC Surheim A 3 : 3 7 : 8 53 : 54
Ilona Hahn gegen Lieserl Bamberger 4 : 6 6 : 2 12 : 10
Eleonore Strebl gegen Erika Moser 1 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Sybille Roth gegen Karin Ofensberger 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Erika Busek gegen Erika Voraner 6 : 4 4 : 6 10 : 12
Ilona Hahn Margot Moriggl gegen Lieserl Bamberger Karin Ofensberger 6 : 0 4 : 6 10 : 8
Eleonore Strebl Ingrid Kredwig gegen Erika Voraner Erika Moser 5 : 7 3 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 1
SV Marzoll A TC Piding A 3 : 3 6 : 8 48 : 66
Ulrike Schindler gegen Helga Titz 3 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Hörtlackner Maria gegen Ingrid Röder 6 : 2 7 : 6   :  
Sieglinde Reisinger gegen Cilly Gassner 5 : 7 2 : 6 0 : 0
Höfler Michaela gegen Hanni Reichel 4 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Lydia Zuleger Höfler Michaela gegen Cilly Gassner Helga Titz 1 : 6 6 : 4 10 : 5
Sieglinde Reisinger Ulrike Schindler gegen Elfi Wachtler Hanni Reichel 7 : 5 4 : 6 10 : 6
Spieltag 2
TSV Teisendorf A TF Schönau A 0 : 6 1 : 12 19 : 69
Gabi Maier gegen Franziska Grießbacher 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Petra Rautter gegen Carmen Brandner 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Agnes Schmid gegen Emmi Schaumann 3 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Silvia Kretschmer gegen Rosi Fuchs 6 : 2 2 : 6 10 : 12
Gabi Maier Silvia Kretschmer gegen Franziska Grießbacher Emmi Schaumann 3 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Karin Lachomski Petra Rautter gegen Rosi Fuchs Geli Kunz 0 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 1
ESV Freilassing A TC Freilassing A 2 : 4 5 : 8 54 : 58
Rita Breuninger   gegen Edda Knoll   7 : 5 6 : 0   :  
Barbara Jackl   gegen Ilona Hahn   1 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Monika Brinkmann   gegen Elke Kobale   6 : 4 6 : 0   :  
Britta Reiter   gegen Margot Moriggl   4 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Barbara Jackl Monika Brinkmann gegen Ilona Hahn Margot Moriggl 7 : 5 5 : 7 9 : 11
Christin Steingruber Rita Breuninger gegen Elke Kobale Edda Knoll 4 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 3
TC Berchtesgaden A SV Marzoll A 1 : 5 3 : 11 41 : 71
Monika Meyer   gegen Lydia Zuleger   7 : 6 3 : 6 10 : 6
Benita Voss   gegen Ulrike Schindler   6 : 3 4 : 6 4 : 10
Hilla Vorbauer   gegen Sieglinde Reisinger   2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Brigitte Beingraben   gegen Höfler Michaela   2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Monika Meyer Andrea Grundner gegen Sieglinde Reisinger Ulrike Schindler 3 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Gerti Walch Benita Voss gegen Höfler Michaela Lydia Zuleger 4 : 6 6 : 7 0 : 0
Spieltag 3
TC Freilassing A TSV Teisendorf A 4 : 2 8 : 5 51 : 47
Ilona Hahn   gegen Gabi Maier   6 : 4 6 : 1   :  
Erika Busek   gegen Silvia Kretschmer   6 : 4 1 : 6 10 : 4
Margot Moriggl   gegen Manuela Aicher   3 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Ingrid Kredwig   gegen Christine Glück   6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Eleonore Strebl Ingrid Kredwig gegen Manuela Aicher Gabi Maier 1 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Ilona Hahn Margot Moriggl gegen Agnes Schmid Silvia Kretschmer 6 : 3 6 : 1 0 : 0
Spieltag 3
TC Bad Reichenhall A SC Anger A 5 : 1 10 : 2 66 : 37
Tina Schubert   gegen Agnes Koch   6 : 2 7 : 5   :  
Heidi Nagel   gegen Rosmarie Höllige   6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Natascha Brötzner   gegen Gabi Stadler   6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Hannelore Lottner   gegen Irmgard Wimmer   6 : 2 7 : 5   :  
Tina Schubert Natascha Brötzner gegen Agnes Koch Irmgard Wimmer 6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Heidi Nagel Susanne Jürgens gegen Rosmarie Höllige Gabi Stadler 3 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Spieltag 3
TF Schönau A ESV Freilassing A 2 : 4 5 : 9 56 : 57
Rosi Fuchs   gegen Christin Steingruber 6 : 0 5 : 7 10 : 3
Gabi Graf   gegen Renate Ehrenlechner 6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Carmen Brandner   gegen Jasmin Breuninger   5 : 7 5 : 7 0 : 0
Franziska Grießbacher gegen Monika Brinkmann   4 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Rosi Fuchs Geli Kunz gegen Monika Brinkmann Jasmin Breuninger 4 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Carmen Brandner Emmi Schaumann gegen Christin Steingruber Renate Ehrenlechner 6 : 4 5 : 7 6 : 10
Spieltag 3
DJK Weildorf A TC Piding A 2 : 4 4 : 8 49 : 60
Burgi Enzinger   gegen Ingrid Röder   4 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Regina Eisl   gegen Cilly Gassner   2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Lisi Giesbrecht   gegen Monika Kaspar   6 : 3 6 : 0   :  
Walli Hinterreiter   gegen Helga Titz   3 : 6 6 : 7 0 : 0
Burgi Enzinger Lisi Giesbrecht gegen Ingrid Röder Inge Kreil 6 : 3 6 : 4   :  
Walli Hinterreiter Regina Eisl gegen Cilly Gassner Helga Titz 1 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Spieltag 3
TC Surheim A SV Saaldorf A 2 : 4 5 : 8 46 : 55
Erika Moser   gegen Agnes Elsayed   6 : 4 6 : 1   :  
Lieserl Bamberger   gegen Christa Mooser   4 : 6 6 : 2 8 : 10
Silvia Hochradl   gegen Franziska Seyffert 2 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Karin Ofensberger   gegen Gabi Butzhammer   1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Lieserl Bamberger Karin Ofensberger gegen Gabi Butzhammer Christa Wohlschlager 4 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Erika Moser Silvia Hochradl gegen Franziska Seyffert  Lisa Armstorfer 6 : 4 6 : 1 0 : 0
Spieltag 4
TF Schönau A TC Freilassing A 6 : 0 12 : 1 75 : 42
Rosi Fuchs   gegen Margot Moriggl   7 : 6 7 : 5   :  
Carmen Brandner   gegen Ilona Hahn   7 : 5 6 : 4   :  
Emmi Schaumann   gegen Ingrid Kredwig   6 : 3 7 : 5   :  
Franziska Grießbacher gegen Inge Krutsch   6 : 4 4 : 6 10 : 4
Rosi Fuchs Carmen Brandner gegen Ilona Hahn Margot Moriggl 6 : 2 6 : 0   :  
Emmi Schaumann Franziska Grießbacher gegen Ingrid Kredwig Inge Giesebrecht 6 : 2 6 : 0   :  
Spieltag 4
SC Anger A SV Marzoll A 3 : 3 9 : 7 65 : 55
Gitti Kirchner   gegen Hörtlackner Maria   2 : 6 7 : 6 8 : 10
Rosmarie Höllige gegen Höfler Michaela 6 : 3 2 : 6 12 : 14
Agnes Koch gegen Petra Thielk 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Gabi Stadler gegen Sieglinde Reisinger 7 : 5 6 : 7 1 : 10
Lisa Köbele Agnes Koch gegen Sieglinde Reisinger Höfler Michaela 6 : 4 4 : 6 11 : 9
Rosmarie Höllige Gabi Stadler gegen Hörtlackner Maria Beutel Sabine 6 : 1 6 : 3 0 : 0
Spieltag 4
DJK Weildorf A TC Berchtesgaden A 3 : 3 6 : 7 53 : 52
Jutta Stadlbauer gegen Hilla Vorbauer 2 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Walli Hinterreiter gegen Helga Steiner 7 : 5 6 : 0   :  
Christine Hanel gegen Andrea Grundner 4 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Lisi Giesbrecht gegen Monika Meyer 3 : 6 6 : 4 10 : 7
Jutta Stadlbauer Christine Hanel gegen Monika Meyer Hilla Vorbauer 0 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Walli Hinterreiter Lisi Giesbrecht gegen Helga Steiner Andrea Grundner 6 : 0 6 : 1 0 : 0
Spieltag 4
TC Piding A TC Bad Reichenhall A 3 : 3 8 : 7 62 : 51
Cilly Gassner gegen Natascha Brötzner 6 : 2 4 : 6 10 : 3
Helga Titz gegen Hannelore Lottner 7 : 5 4 : 6 4 : 10
Ingrid Röder gegen Maria Veres 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Hanni Reichel gegen Tina Schubert 1 : 6 7 : 5 7 : 10
Cilly Gassner Helga Titz gegen Tina Schubert Natascha Brötzner 4 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Ingrid Röder Hanni Reichel gegen Susanne Jürgens Maria Veres 6 : 1 6 : 1 0 : 0
Spieltag 4
TSV Teisendorf A SV Saaldorf A 1 : 5 2 : 10 38 : 64
Gabi Maier gegen Gabi Butzhammer 1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Manuela Aicher gegen Franziska Seyffert 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Christine Glück gegen Regina Gum 4 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Agnes Schmid gegen Christa Mooser 3 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Manuela Aicher Christine Glück gegen Christa Mooser Lisa Armstorfer 4 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Gabi Maier Rosmarie Kirchner gegen Franziska Seyffert  Gabi Butzhammer 3 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 1
SC Anger A TC Berchtesgaden A 6 : 0 12 : 1 73 : 30
Rosmarie Höllige gegen Monika Meyer 6 : 4 7 : 6   :  
Agnes Koch gegen Hilla Vorbauer 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Gabi Stadler gegen Brigitte Beingraben 6 : 4 6 : 1   :  
Gitti Kirchner gegen Ingrid Meyer 6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Rosmarie Höllige Agnes Koch gegen Monika Meyer Hilla Vorbauer 5 : 7 6 : 4 7 : 6
Gitti Kirchner Gabi Stadler gegen Brigitte Beingraben Ingrid Meyer 6 : 0 6 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 5
TC Bad Reichenhall A SV Marzoll A 4 : 2 9 : 6 68 : 56
Hannelore Lottner gegen Ulrike Schindler 6 : 1 4 : 6 10 : 8
Heidi Nagel gegen Hörtlackner Maria 5 : 7 6 : 3 7 : 10
Tina Schubert gegen Sieglinde Reisinger 6 : 4 7 : 6   :  
Natascha Brötzner gegen Höfler Michaela 6 : 3 6 : 7 10 : 4
Hannelore Lottner Michaela Wolf gegen Ulrike Schindler Sieglinde Reisinger 3 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Tina Schubert Natascha Brötzner gegen Höfler Michaela Hörtlackner Maria 6 : 2 6 : 3 0 : 0
Spieltag 5
TC Berchtesgaden A TC Piding A 2 : 4 4 : 8 36 : 52
Monika Meyer gegen Monika Kaspar 6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Margit Ilsanker gegen Helga Titz 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Benita Voss gegen Hanni Reichel 4 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Hilla Vorbauer gegen Ingrid Röder 1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Monika Meyer Margit Ilsanker gegen Monika Kaspar Helga Titz 6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Benita Voss Hilla Vorbauer gegen Ingrid Röder Hanni Reichel 2 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Spieltag 5
SC Anger A DJK Weildorf A 4 : 2 8 : 4 61 : 44
Gabi Stadler   gegen Jutta Stadlbauer   6 : 1 6 : 3   :  
Agnes Koch   gegen Marille Abfalter   6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Rosmarie Höllige   gegen Lisi Giesbrecht   3 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Gitti Kirchner   gegen Walli Hinterreiter   5 : 7 2 : 6 0 : 0
Gabi Stadler Gitti Kirchner gegen Jutta Stadlbauer Christine Hanel 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Agnes Koch Lisa Köbele gegen Lisi Giesbrecht Walli Hinterreiter 6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Spieltag 5
TSV Teisendorf A ESV Freilassing A 2 : 4 5 : 9 50 : 69
Manuela Aicher   gegen Monika Brinkmann   7 : 6 6 : 4   :  
Karin Lachomski   gegen Rita Breuninger   1 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Helga Hoiß   gegen Britta Reiter   6 : 3 4 : 6 10 : 8
Gabi Maier   gegen Barbara Jackl   2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Manuela Aicher Helga Hoiß gegen Christin Steingruber Rita Breuninger 3 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Rosmarie Kirchner Gabi Maier gegen Monika Brinkmann Barbara Jackl 7 : 6 6 : 7 6 : 10
Spieltag 5
SV Saaldorf A TC Freilassing A 3 : 3 6 : 6 56 : 53
Gabi Butzhammer   gegen Erika Busek   6 : 3 6 : 4   :  
Christa Mooser   gegen Margot Moriggl   7 : 6 6 : 2   :  
Regina Gum   gegen Ingrid Kredwig   2 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Christa Wohlschlager gegen Ilona Hahn   3 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Christa Mooser Lisa Armstorfer gegen Margot Moriggl Inge Giesebrecht 3 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Gabi Butzhammer Regina Gum gegen Erika Busek Eleonore Strebl 6 : 1 6 : 1 0 : 0
Spieltag 5
TF Schönau A TC Surheim A 4 : 2 9 : 5 63 : 42
Rosi Fuchs   gegen Erika Voraner   6 : 0 6 : 2   :  
Gabi Graf gegen Karin Baumeister 2 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Gisela Brandner gegen Silvia Hochradl 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Resi Putz gegen Erika Bankosegger 6 : 2 2 : 6 2 : 10
Rosi Fuchs Geli Kunz gegen Brigitte Joiser Karin Baumeister 6 : 7 6 : 4 10 : 8
Gabi Graf Resi Putz gegen Silvia Hochradl Erika Voraner 6 : 1 6 : 2 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
ESV Freilassing A SV Saaldorf A 2 : 4 5 : 9 35 : 57
Renate Ehrenlechner gegen Gabi Butzhammer 1 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Barbara Jackl gegen Regina Gum 6 : 1 4 : 6 0 : 6
Rita Breuninger gegen Christa Wohlschlager 6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Monika Brinkmann gegen Christa Mooser 2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Christin Steingruber Rita Breuninger gegen Christa Mooser Gabi Butzhammer 6 : 2 3 : 6 10 : 4
    gegen     0 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag 4
ESV Freilassing A TC Surheim A 2 : 4 5 : 8 41 : 54
Renate Ehrenlechner gegen Karin Baumeister 1 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Barbara Jackl gegen Erika Moser 2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Monika Brinkmann gegen Karin Ofensberger 6 : 1 6 : 3   :  
Britta Reiter gegen Lieserl Bamberger 3 : 6 6 : 3 5 : 10
Renate Ehrenlechner Britta Reiter gegen Erika Moser Christine Hanel 1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Monika Brinkmann Barbara Jackl gegen Erika Voraner Maria Pöllner 6 : 2 6 : 2 0 : 0
Spieltag Halbfinale um Platz 1-4
TC Piding A TF Schönau A 4 : 2 8 : 5 62 : 52
Cilly Gassner   gegen Resi Putz   6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Inge Kreil   gegen Gisela Brandner   6 : 7 3 : 6 0 : 0
Ingrid Röder   gegen Carmen Brandner   7 : 6 4 : 6 10 : 6
Elfi Wachtler   gegen Rosi Fuchs   0 : 6 5 : 7 0 : 0
Elfi Wachtler Inge Kreil gegen Rosi Fuchs Geli Kunz 6 : 3 6 : 1   :  
Cilly Gassner Ingrid Röder gegen Gisela Brandner Resi Putz 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Spieltag Halbfinale um Platz 5-8
SV Marzoll A TC Freilassing A 3 : 3 6 : 7 55 : 57
Höfler Michaela gegen Ilona Hahn 4 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Hörtlackner Maria gegen Ingrid Kredwig 7 : 6 6 : 3   :  
Sieglinde Reisinger gegen Margot Moriggl 6 : 2 5 : 7 10 : 6
Ulrike Schindler gegen Erika Busek 4 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Höfler Michaela Petra Thielk gegen Ilona Hahn Margot Moriggl 1 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Sieglinde Reisinger Ulrike Schindler gegen Eleonore Strebl Inge Krutsch 6 : 1 6 : 2 0 : 0
Spieltag Halbfinale um Platz 9-12
TSV Teisendorf A DJK Weildorf A 3 : 3 6 : 6 52 : 46
Manuela Aicher gegen Christine Hanel 6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Karin Lachomski gegen Lisi Giesbrecht 2 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Helga Hoiß gegen Marille Abfalter 6 : 2 7 : 6   :  
Christine Glück gegen Walli Hinterreiter 4 : 6 3 : 6 0 : 0
Rosmarie Kirchner Helga Hoiß gegen Walli Hinterreiter Lisi Giesbrecht 1 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Manuela Aicher Christine Glück gegen Marille Abfalter Christine Hanel 6 : 1 6 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag Halbfinale um Platz 1-4
SV Saaldorf A TC Bad Reichenhall A 3 : 3 6 : 7 43 : 53
Gabi Butzhammer gegen Natascha Brötzner 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Christa Mooser gegen Heidi Schmitz 7 : 5 6 : 1   :  
Agnes Elsayed gegen Tina Schubert 3 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Christa Wohlschlager gegen Hannelore Lottner 0 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Christa Mooser Regina Gum gegen Natascha Brötzner Tina Schubert 3 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Gabi Butzhammer Christa Wohlschlager gegen Hannelore Lottner Heidi Nagel 4 : 6 6 : 1 10 : 1
Spieltag Halbfinale um Platz 5-8
SC Anger A ESV Freilassing A 6 : 0 12 : 0 72 : 0
    gegen     6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
    gegen     6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
    gegen     6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
    gegen     6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
    gegen     6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
    gegen     6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Spieltag Halbfinale um Platz 9-12
TC Berchtesgaden A TC Surheim A 2 : 4 5 : 8 43 : 52
Hilla Vorbauer   gegen Erika Voraner   6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Monika Meyer   gegen Lieserl Bamberger   6 : 4 2 : 6 8 : 10
Gerti Walch   gegen Erika Moser   2 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Brigitte Beingraben   gegen Silvia Hochradl   5 : 7 3 : 6 0 : 0
Hilla Vorbauer Gerti Walch gegen Silvia Hochradl Brigitte Joiser 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Monika Meyer Andrea Grundner gegen Lieserl Bamberger Erika Moser 1 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Spieltag Finale um Platz 9
TC Surheim A TSV Teisendorf A 5 : 1 10 : 3 64 : 38
Erika Moser   gegen Manuela Aicher   4 : 6 6 : 3 10 : 5
Anja Reinsberger   gegen Christine Glück   2 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Lieserl Bamberger   gegen Karin Lachomski   6 : 2 7 : 5   :  
Karin Baumeister   gegen Petra Rautter   6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Lieserl Bamberger Brigitte Joiser gegen Petra Rautter Manuela Aicher 7 : 5 6 : 0   :  
Anja Reinsberger Karin Baumeister gegen Christine Glück Karin Lachomski 6 : 1 6 : 3   :  
Spieltag Finale um Platz 5
SC Anger A TC Freilassing A 3 : 3 7 : 6 58 : 44
Gabi Stadler   gegen Erika Busek   6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Irmgard Wimmer   gegen Margot Moriggl   6 : 1 5 : 7 8 : 10
Rosmarie Höllige   gegen Ingrid Kredwig   7 : 5 6 : 0   :  
Gitti Kirchner   gegen Ilona Hahn   3 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Gabi Stadler Rosmarie Höllige gegen Ilona Hahn Margot Moriggl 3 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 0
Lisa Köbele Gitti Kirchner gegen Eleonore Strebl Erika Busek 6 : 2 6 : 1 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 3
TF Schönau A SV Saaldorf A 2 : 4 5 : 8 44 : 58
Rosi Fuchs   gegen Christa Mooser   2 : 6 6 : 3 8 : 10
Carmen Brandner   gegen Agnes Elsayed   6 : 3 6 : 4   :  
Resi Putz   gegen Regina Gum   6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Gisela Brandner   gegen Gabi Butzhammer   1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 0
Rosi Fuchs Geli Kunz gegen Regina Gum Christa Mooser 2 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Resi Putz Carmen Brandner gegen Gabi Butzhammer Christa Wohlschlager 4 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 0
Spieltag Finale um Platz 1
TC Bad Reichenhall A TC Piding A 3 : 3 8 : 6 57 : 40
Hannelore Lottner   gegen Inge Kreil   6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Natascha Brötzner   gegen Cilly Gassner   3 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 0
Tina Schubert   gegen Monika Kaspar   6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Heidi Schmitz   gegen Ingrid Röder   7 : 5 2 : 6 9 : 11
Hannelore Lottner Heidi Schmitz gegen Cilly Gassner Ingrid Röder 3 : 6 6 : 1 8 : 10
Natascha Brötzner Tina Schubert gegen Elfi Wachtler Inge Kreil 6 : 1 6 : 1 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0