9. Hobbyrunde 160 Herren Kreis-Initiative-Tennis im BGL e.V.
Spielerwertung
Platz Name Einsätze Punkte Spiele Sätze   Spielpunkte Verein
1 Faulhaber Joachim 12 29 9 : 3 20 : 6 130 : 65 TC Berchtesgaden 200
2 Schaider Rainer 10 25 9 : 1 18 : 4 110 : 59 TC Laufen 160
3 Haintz Josef 9 24 8 : 1 17 : 3 105 : 33 TC Laufen 160
4 Bost Christoph 10 24 8 : 2 17 : 5 113 : 72 TC Surheim 160
5 Giesbrecht Heinz 12 24 8 : 4 17 : 9 123 : 99 DJK Weildorf 160
6 Hämmerlein Frank 8 22 7 : 1 15 : 2 95 : 46 SV Saaldorf 200
7 Meyer Adolf 12 21 7 : 5 15 : 11 119 : 114 TC Berchtesgaden 200
8 Langwieder Martin 9 19 6 : 3 14 : 7 99 : 68 SV Neukirchen 200
9 Enzinger Bernhard 10 19 7 : 3 14 : 8 96 : 72 TSV Teisendorf 200
10 Hanel Roger 10 18 6 : 4 13 : 9 95 : 71 DJK Weildorf 160
11 Beutelstahl Dieter 10 18 6 : 4 13 : 9 100 : 80 TC Piding 200
12 Datz Hermann 6 17 6 : 0 12 : 1 73 : 31 SV Neukirchen 200
13 Munkwitz Thomas 9 17 6 : 3 12 : 7 92 : 78 SV Marzoll 200
14 Breuninger Erwin 10 17 6 : 4 14 : 11 99 : 89 ESV Freilassing 160
15 Metzler Arthur 10 17 6 : 4 14 : 11 91 : 85 TSV Teisendorf 200
16 Rödig Max 7 15 5 : 2 11 : 5 76 : 53 SV Saaldorf 200
17 Wiedenhofer Kurti 8 15 5 : 3 11 : 7 87 : 61 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160
18 Huber Helmut 9 15 5 : 4 10 : 8 81 : 78 TSV Teisendorf 200
19 Abfalter Franz 10 15 5 : 5 11 : 11 98 : 87 DJK Weildorf 200
20 Noppinger Reinhard 5 14 5 : 0 10 : 1 58 : 15 TC Laufen 160
21 Hörterer Heini 6 14 5 : 1 11 : 4 67 : 37 SV Neukirchen 200
22 Schmitt W. 7 14 5 : 2 11 : 6 72 : 53 TC Berchtesgaden 200
23 Reiter Helmut 7 14 5 : 2 11 : 6 80 : 64 ESV Freilassing 160
24 Beylebens Heinz 8 14 5 : 3 11 : 8 69 : 69 SV Marzoll 200
25 Neuhaus Willy 11 14 4 : 7 11 : 15 100 : 98 DJK Weildorf 200
26 Nutz Franz 7 13 5 : 2 10 : 6 69 : 56 TC Laufen 160
27 Thielk Andi 7 13 4 : 3 9 : 6 76 : 49 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160
28 Schultz Norbert 9 13 4 : 5 10 : 11 81 : 80 TuS Mitterfelden 200
29 Zuckschwert Klaus 4 12 4 : 0 8 : 0 48 : 9 TC Laufen 160
30 Hörgl Thomas 4 12 4 : 0 8 : 0 49 : 22 SV Neukirchen 200
31 Ramstötter Josef  8 12 4 : 4 9 : 9 78 : 73 SV Neukirchen 200
32 Rennicke Uwe 4 11 4 : 0 8 : 1 49 : 28 TC Piding 200
33 Wimmer Helmut 5 11 3 : 2 8 : 4 55 : 32 SV Saaldorf 200
34 Pfingstl Hans 6 11 4 : 2 8 : 5 62 : 57 SV Saaldorf 200
35 Angerer Stephan 6 11 3 : 3 8 : 6 57 : 45 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160
36 Kasberger Rudi 8 11 4 : 4 9 : 10 72 : 80 DJK Weildorf 200
37 Coqui Ernst 8 11 3 : 5 8 : 10 69 : 70 TC Piding 200
38 Rossingoll Michael 10 11 4 : 6 9 : 14 77 : 106 SV Marzoll 200
39 Strobel Ralf 5 10 3 : 2 7 : 4 53 : 32 DJK Weildorf 160
40 Lehmann Klaus 5 10 3 : 2 7 : 4 47 : 29 SV Marzoll 200
41 Haberl Josef 6 10 4 : 2 8 : 6 54 : 49 TF Schönau 200
42 Strobel Peter 7 10 4 : 3 9 : 9 65 : 65 DJK Weildorf 200
43 Pfnür Hans 7 10 4 : 3 8 : 8 52 : 62 TF Schönau 200
44 Kreuzeder Wasti 7 10 3 : 4 7 : 8 57 : 63 TuS Mitterfelden 200
45 Abstreiter Georg 3 9 3 : 0 6 : 0 37 : 11 SV Neukirchen 200
46 Grassl Anton 4 9 3 : 1 6 : 2 41 : 21 TF Schönau 200
47 Rauscher Wolfgang 4 9 3 : 1 6 : 2 43 : 34 TuS Mitterfelden 200
48 Kretschmer Heinz-Rudolf 6 9 3 : 3 6 : 6 43 : 49 TSV Teisendorf 200
49 Jonas Rudolf 8 9 3 : 5 7 : 11 52 : 77 ESV Freilassing 160
50 Fial Hans 3 8 3 : 0 6 : 1 34 : 16 TC Laufen 160
51 Sigl Erich 4 8 3 : 1 6 : 3 41 : 34 TuS Mitterfelden 200
52 Pigler Hans 5 8 3 : 2 7 : 6 48 : 48 DJK Weildorf 160
53 Wimmer Rudi 3 7 2 : 1 5 : 2 32 : 12 SV Saaldorf 200
54 Schnaitmann Helmut 4 7 3 : 1 6 : 4 33 : 31 TF Schönau 200
55 Filser Hans 5 7 2 : 3 5 : 6 42 : 45 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160
56 Plieninger Rudi 6 7 2 : 4 6 : 9 45 : 59 TF Schönau 200
57 Eder Florian 7 7 3 : 4 6 : 10 38 : 73 TC Piding 160
58 Tanzer Jürgen 2 6 2 : 0 4 : 0 24 : 4 TC Surheim 160
59 Stadlbauer Karl 2 6 2 : 0 4 : 0 24 : 8 SV Saaldorf 200
60 Haintz Mathias 2 6 2 : 0 4 : 0 25 : 12 TC Laufen 160
61 Ehrenlechner Andreas 2 6 2 : 0 4 : 0 25 : 14 ESV Freilassing 160
62 Gahbauer Christian 3 6 2 : 1 4 : 2 31 : 18 SV Marzoll 200
63 Brom Franz 3 6 2 : 1 4 : 2 30 : 21 SV Neukirchen 200
64 Schroll Dieter 4 6 2 : 2 4 : 4 36 : 32 DJK Weildorf 160
65 Nardai Julius 4 6 2 : 2 4 : 4 36 : 39 TuS Mitterfelden 200
66 Grunwaldt Thomas 4 6 2 : 2 4 : 4 30 : 33 TC Surheim 160
67 Hattensberger Klaus 5 6 2 : 3 4 : 6 44 : 43 TF Schönau 200
68 Hochrainer Gustl 5 6 2 : 3 4 : 6 39 : 44 SV Saaldorf 200
69 Voraner Gerhard 6 6 2 : 4 5 : 9 51 : 66 TC Surheim 160
70 Hinterreiter Franz 6 6 2 : 4 5 : 9 44 : 61 DJK Weildorf 160
71 Grübl Fritz 2 5 2 : 0 4 : 1 24 : 18 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160
72 Beranek Friedrich 3 5 2 : 1 4 : 3 27 : 29 TuS Mitterfelden 200
73 Maurer Gerhard 4 5 1 : 3 4 : 6 29 : 34 TC Surheim 160
74 Aschauer Anton 5 5 2 : 3 4 : 7 38 : 53 TF Schönau 200
75 Vonderthan Manfred 6 5 1 : 5 4 : 10 39 : 60 TF Schönau 200
76 Zintl Michael 2 4 1 : 1 3 : 2 18 : 14 ESV Freilassing 160
77 Schmid Siegi 4 4 1 : 3 3 : 6 33 : 38 TC Piding 200
78 Teichmann Reinhardt 6 4 1 : 5 3 : 10 42 : 63 ESV Freilassing 160
79 Eckstein Hans 6 4 1 : 5 3 : 10 39 : 64 TC Piding 160
80 Balzer Wolfgang 1 3 1 : 0 2 : 0 12 : 3 TC Surheim 160
81 Fischer Georg 1 3 1 : 0 2 : 0 12 : 3 TC Berchtesgaden 200
82 Maier Herbert 1 3 1 : 0 2 : 0 12 : 6 SV Neukirchen 200
83 Pissarek Bernhard 1 3 1 : 0 2 : 0 13 : 8 TC Piding 200
84 Zdanovec Willy 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 20 : 14 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160
85 Ramstötter Rupert 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 17 : 13 SV Neukirchen 200
86 Hochradl Erwin 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 18 : 14 TC Surheim 160
87 Czech Gerhard 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 21 : 18 SV Saaldorf 200
88 Strobl Ulf 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 18 : 17 TC Surheim 160
89 Gscheidlinger Günter 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 23 : 23 TC Berchtesgaden 200
90 Obermaier Anton 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 17 : 17 SV Neukirchen 200
91 Mitterer Franz 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 17 : 17 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160
92 Reineke Horst 2 3 1 : 1 3 : 3 20 : 21 TC Surheim 160
93 Pfnür Peter 2 3 1 : 1 3 : 3 22 : 23 TC Surheim 160
94 Hertelendi Josef 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 19 : 22 TuS Mitterfelden 200
95 Kaiser Heinrich 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 12 : 18 SV Neukirchen 200
96 Brinckmann Reiner 3 3 1 : 2 2 : 4 28 : 32 SV Saaldorf 200
97 Langer Christoph 3 3 1 : 2 2 : 4 21 : 33 SV Marzoll 200
98 Altinger Manfred 4 3 1 : 3 2 : 6 35 : 44 TSV Teisendorf 200
99 Ufertinger Günter 4 3 1 : 3 2 : 6 25 : 41 TuS Mitterfelden 200
100 Groß Dietmar 4 3 1 : 3 2 : 6 20 : 42 TC Piding 200
101 Wickop Werner 4 3 1 : 3 2 : 6 20 : 42 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160
102  Meyer Viktor 7 3 1 : 6 2 : 12 31 : 79 TC Berchtesgaden 200
103 Auer Toni 1 2 1 : 0 2 : 1 8 : 10 DJK Weildorf 200
104 Schöne Thomas 2 2 1 : 1 2 : 3 15 : 18 TC Surheim 160
105 Öztunc Tunay 2 2 0 : 2 2 : 4 19 : 21 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160
106 Ühlein Hans-Jürgen 3 2 1 : 2 2 : 5 20 : 32 TC Piding 200
107 Schneider Helmut 3 2 0 : 3 2 : 6 25 : 37 SV Saaldorf 200
108 Vogt Siegfried 4 2 1 : 3 2 : 7 25 : 44 TC Piding 200
109 Neumann Heinz 7 2 1 : 6 2 : 13 21 : 82 TC Piding 160
110 Eichler Jens 12 2 0 : 12 2 : 24 57 : 140 TC Piding 160
111 Gnadl Johann 1 1 0 : 1 1 : 2 10 : 10 SV Neukirchen 200
112 Lehner Hugo 2 1 0 : 2 1 : 4 13 : 24 SV Marzoll 200
113 Baumeister Jürgen 3 1 0 : 3 1 : 6 19 : 34 TC Surheim 160
114 Teuber Ingo 4 1 0 : 4 1 : 8 33 : 50 SV Saaldorf 200
115 Höglauer Ferdinand 6 1 0 : 6 1 : 12 38 : 70 TuS Mitterfelden 200
116 Gnoyke Hans 7 1 0 : 7 1 : 14 35 : 84 DJK Weildorf 200
117 Popp Albert 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 8 : 13 SV Neukirchen 200
118 Nowak Klaus 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 6 : 12 TC Berchtesgaden 200
119 Abfalter Wolfgang 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 3 : 12 TC Piding 200
120 Dietzinger Wolfgang 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 12 TC Piding 200
121 Hangl Wilhelm 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 12 TSV Teisendorf 200
122 Gioulekas Iraklis 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 15 : 25 ESV Freilassing 160
123 Schmuck Ernst 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 11 : 24 TuS Mitterfelden 200
124 Grundner Peter 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 11 : 24 TC Berchtesgaden 200
125 Hölzl Georg 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 9 : 24 TC Berchtesgaden 200
126 Kleylein Alfred 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 9 : 24 TC Berchtesgaden 200
127 Eisl Hans 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 5 : 24 DJK Weildorf 160
128 Heinle Hans 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 2 : 24 TF Schönau 200
129 Schwaiger Rudi 3 0 0 : 3 0 : 6 9 : 36 TF Schönau 200
130 Feigl Günther 3 0 0 : 3 0 : 6 9 : 36 TuS Mitterfelden 200
131 Plasser Dieter 8 0 0 : 8 0 : 16 20 : 96 TC Piding 160
132 Schmidt Hagen 8 0 0 : 8 0 : 16 18 : 96 TC Piding 160
133 Hofen Johann 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Piding 200
134 Gschwendner Hannes 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 DJK Weildorf 200
135 Horn Rudi 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Berchtesgaden 200
136 Schmid Heini 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Neukirchen 200
137 Karkowski Dieter 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Berchtesgaden 200
138 Arrenberg Günter 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TuS Mitterfelden 200
139 Grillberger Konrad 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Marzoll 200
140 Perlinger Bernd 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TuS Mitterfelden 200
141 Gschwendner Hannes 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 DJK Weildorf 200
142 Brunnauer Rainhardt 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Teisendorf 200
143 Schallinger Andi 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Teisendorf 200
144 Schwachhofer Valentin 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Marzoll 200
145 Franke Gerhard 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TuS Mitterfelden 200
146 Ofensberger Michael 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim 160
147 Lehr Günther 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Marzoll 200
148 Scholze Peter 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Piding 200
149 Zuleger Horst 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Marzoll 200
150 Öllerer Christian 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 ESV Freilassing 160