9. Hobbyrunde 160 Herren Übersicht Ergebnisse Finalrunde
200 - Platz 1-4 Spieltag Halbfinale
TSV Teisendorf 200 SV Saaldorf 200 4 : 2 8 : 6 49 : 53
Einzel
Hangl Wilhelm   gegen Wimmer Helmut   1 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Enzinger Bernhard   gegen Rödig Max   6 : 1 6 : 3 :  
Kretschmer Heinz-Rudolf   gegen Wimmer Rudi   0 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Metzler Arthur   gegen Schneider Helmut   6 : 3 6 : 7 10 : 2
Doppel
Enzinger Bernhard Metzler Arthur gegen Wimmer Rudi Wimmer Helmut 6 : 2 3 : 6 10 : 5
Kretschmer Heinz-Rudolf Huber Helmut gegen Pfingstl Hans Hochrainer Gustl 6 : 3 6 : 4   :  
200 - Platz 5-9 Spieltag 1
TF Schönau 200 TuS Mitterfelden 200 5 : 1 10 : 5 55 : 41
Einzel
Haberl Josef   gegen Schultz Norbert   4 : 6 6 : 3 10 : 2
Pfnür Hans   gegen Höglauer Ferdinand    2 : 6 6 : 3 11 : 9
Plieninger Rudi   gegen Feigl Günther   6 : 1 6 : 0 :  
Schnaitmann Helmut gegen Kreuzeder Wasti   6 : 0 1 : 6 10 : 7
Doppel
Schnaitmann Helmut Grassl Anton gegen Schmuck Ernst Höglauer Ferdinand  6 : 4 6 : 0   :  
Hattensberger Klaus Schwaiger Rudi gegen Kreuzeder Wasti Schultz Norbert 3 : 6 0 : 6   :  
200 - Platz 5-9 Spieltag 1
TC Berchtesgaden 200 DJK Weildorf 200 2 : 4 4 : 8 40 : 57
Einzel
Faulhaber Joachim   gegen Gnoyke Hans   6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Meyer Adolf   gegen Kasberger Rudi   2 : 6 3 : 6 :  
Kleylein Alfred   gegen Neuhaus Willy   1 : 6 3 : 6 :  
 Meyer Viktor   gegen Abfalter Franz   1 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Doppel
Faulhaber Joachim Meyer Adolf gegen Abfalter Franz Neuhaus Willy 6 : 4 6 : 4   :  
Kleylein Alfred Hölzl Georg gegen Strobel Peter Kasberger Rudi 3 : 6 2 : 6   :  
200 - Platz 1-4 Spieltag Halbfinale
SV Marzoll 200 SV Neukirchen 200 2 : 4 5 : 9 41 : 55
Einzel
Lehmann Klaus   gegen Kaiser Heinrich   6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Rossingoll Michael   gegen Langwieder Martin   3 : 6 2 : 6 :  
Beylebens Heinz   gegen Ramstötter Josef    3 : 6 6 : 1 10 : 7
Munkwitz Thomas   gegen Hörterer Heini   2 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Doppel
Lehmann Klaus Lehner Hugo gegen Langwieder Martin Hörterer Heini 7 : 5 0 : 6 7 : 10
Rossingoll Michael Beylebens Heinz gegen Datz Hermann Abstreiter Georg 2 : 6 0 : 6   :  
200 - 5-9 Spieltag 2
TuS Mitterfelden 200 TC Berchtesgaden 200 1 : 5 3 : 10 49 : 64
Einzel
Schultz Norbert   gegen Schmitt W.   6 : 2 6 : 7 2 : 10
Kreuzeder Wasti   gegen Faulhaber Joachim   4 : 6 2 : 6 :  
Höglauer Ferdinand    gegen Meyer Adolf   5 : 7 4 : 6 :  
Ufertinger Günter   gegen  Meyer Viktor   6 : 4 6 : 1   :  
Doppel
Kreuzeder Wasti Ufertinger Günter gegen Faulhaber Joachim Schmitt W. 2 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Höglauer Ferdinand  Schmuck Ernst gegen Meyer Adolf  Meyer Viktor 4 : 6 3 : 6   :  
200 - 5-9 Spieltag 2
TF Schönau 200 TC Piding 200 3 : 3 6 : 8 46 : 55
Einzel
Pfnür Hans   gegen Coqui Ernst   4 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Schnaitmann Helmut   gegen Eichler Jens   6 : 3 1 : 6 11 : 9
Hattensberger Klaus   gegen Beutelstahl Dieter   1 : 6 4 : 6 :  
Aschauer Anton   gegen Pissarek Bernhard   5 : 7 3 : 6   :  
Doppel
Vonderthan Manfred Grassl Anton gegen Vogt Siegfried Eichler Jens 6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Plieninger Rudi Haberl Josef gegen Beutelstahl Dieter Coqui Ernst 6 : 3 1 : 6 10 : 8
200 - 5-9 Spieltag 3
DJK Weildorf 200 TF Schönau 200 5 : 1 10 : 3 62 : 35
Einzel
Giesbrecht Heinz   gegen Schnaitmann Helmut 6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Gnoyke Hans   gegen Haberl Josef   2 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Abfalter Franz   gegen Vonderthan Manfred   6 : 1 6 : 1 :  
Neuhaus Willy   gegen Pfnür Hans   6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Doppel
Giesbrecht Heinz Abfalter Franz gegen Grassl Anton Schwaiger Rudi 6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Neuhaus Willy Strobel Peter gegen Plieninger Rudi Vonderthan Manfred 6 : 2 4 : 6 10 : 6
200 - 5-9 Spieltag Finale
TSV Teisendorf 200 SV Neukirchen 200 0 : 6 1 : 12 30 : 75
Einzel
Enzinger Bernhard   gegen Datz Hermann   1 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Metzler Arthur   gegen Hörterer Heini   1 : 6 7 : 6 5 : 10
Kretschmer Heinz-Rudolf   gegen Abstreiter Georg   2 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Huber Helmut   gegen Langwieder Martin   5 : 7 2 : 6   :  
Doppel
Enzinger Bernhard Metzler Arthur gegen Ramstötter Josef  Abstreiter Georg 6 : 7 0 : 6   :  
Kretschmer Heinz-Rudolf Huber Helmut gegen Langwieder Martin Datz Hermann 1 : 6 2 : 6   :  
200 - Platz 1-4 Spieltag Platz 3
SV Saaldorf 200 SV Marzoll 200 3 : 3 6 : 6 50 : 52
Einzel
Hämmerlein Frank   gegen Gahbauer Christian 6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Czech Gerhard   gegen Rossingoll Michael   6 : 2 6 : 3 :  
Pfingstl Hans   gegen Lehmann Klaus   3 : 6 0 : 6 :  
Hochrainer Gustl   gegen Munkwitz Thomas   0 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Doppel
Hämmerlein Frank Stadlbauer Karl gegen Lehmann Klaus Munkwitz Thomas 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Czech Gerhard Teuber Ingo gegen Rossingoll Michael Beylebens Heinz 5 : 7 4 : 6   :  
200 - 5-9 Spieltag 3
TC Berchtesgaden 200 TC Piding 200 5 : 1 10 : 3 64 : 41
Einzel
Faulhaber Joachim   gegen Eichler Jens   7 : 5 6 : 0   :  
Meyer Adolf   gegen Plasser Dieter   6 : 4 6 : 4 :  
Fischer Georg   gegen Coqui Ernst   6 : 1 6 : 2 :  
Schmitt W.   gegen Eckstein Hans   4 : 6 6 : 2 10 :  
Doppel
Faulhaber Joachim Schmitt W. gegen Eichler Jens Plasser Dieter 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Meyer Adolf Hölzl Georg gegen Coqui Ernst Eckstein Hans 1 : 6 3 : 6   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :