Spielberechtigt für die Saison 2007 (Hobbyrunde 160/200 Herren ) sind:
Nr. Name Verein Jg.   Nr. Name Verein Jg.   Nr. Name Verein Jg.  
3001 Angerer Stephan TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 66 1 3913 Enzinger Bernhard TSV Teisendorf 200 57 1 5613 Brom Franz SV Neukirchen 200 56 1
3002 Ackermann Jens TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 66 1 3914 Erber Anton TSV Teisendorf 200 49 1 5614 Absteiter Norbert SV Neukirchen 200 62 1
3004 Baumgärtner Harry TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 57 1 3915 Hangl Wilhelm TSV Teisendorf 200 48 1 5615 Hörgl Thomas SV Neukirchen 200 62 1
3005 Behringer Alfred TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 38 1 3916 Prechtl Erwin TSV Teisendorf 200 50 1 5701 Vonderthan Manfred TF Schönau 200 43 1
3006 Manfred Benger TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 54 1 3917 Seidl Martin TSV Teisendorf 200 34 1 5702 Aschauer Anton TF Schönau 200 48 1
3007 Dietrich Rudi TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 39 1 3918 Willberger Werner TSV Teisendorf 200 60 1 5703 Pfnür Hans TF Schönau 200 39 1
3008 Filser Hans TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 47 1 4003 Hinterreiter Franz DJK Weildorf 160 54 1 5704 Haberl Josef TF Schönau 200 43 1
3009 Greindl Karl TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 39 1 4008 Giesbrecht Heinz DJK Weildorf 160 56 1 5705 Schwaiger Rudi TF Schönau 200 38 1
3010 Hermann Karli TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 66 1 4010 Pigler Hans DJK Weildorf 160 60 1 5706 Hattensberger Klaus TF Schönau 200 42 1
3012 Zdanovec Willy TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 44 1 4011 Eisl Hans DJK Weildorf 160 65 1 5707 Schnaitmann Helmut TF Schönau 200 40 1
3014 Mitterer Franz TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 63 1 4012 Schroll Dieter DJK Weildorf 160 67 0 5708 Grassl Anton TF Schönau 200 49 1
3015 Neiber Stefan TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 66 1 4013 Hanel Roger DJK Weildorf 160 66 1 5709 Plieninger Rudi TF Schönau 200 48 1
3016 Öztunc Tunay TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 58 1 4015 Eder Ludwig DJK Weildorf 160 63 1 5710 Heinle Hans TF Schönau 200 44 1
3017 Preisser Horst TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 36 1 4016 Strobel Ralf DJK Weildorf 160 69 0 5801 Faulhaber Joachim TC Berchtesgaden 200 36 1
3018 Schindler Hermann TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 45 1 4017 Gnoyke Hans DJK Weildorf 200 47 1 5802 Meyer Adolf TC Berchtesgaden 200 38 1
3019 Schuster Walter TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 40 1 4018 Auer Toni DJK Weildorf 200 56 1 5803  Meyer Viktor TC Berchtesgaden 200 38 1
3020 Schwank Dieter TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 39 1 4019 Gschwendner Hannes  DJK Weildorf 200 57 1 5804 Karkowski Dieter TC Berchtesgaden 200 36 1
3021 Thielk Andi TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 68 0 4101 Schultz Norbert TuS Mitterfelden 200 55 1 5805 Gscheidlinger Günter TC Berchtesgaden 200 38 1
3022 Wickop Werner TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 52 1 4102 Nardai Julius TuS Mitterfelden 200 46 1 5806 Kleylein Alfred TC Berchtesgaden 200 37 1
3023 Wiedenhofer Kurti TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 59 1 4103 Arrenberg Günter TuS Mitterfelden 200 45 1 5807 Hölzl Georg TC Berchtesgaden 200 42 1
3024 Kosel Klaus TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 39 1 4105 Hertelendi Josef TuS Mitterfelden 200 34 1 5808 Heck Peter TC Berchtesgaden 200 36 1
3025 Lerch Ossi TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 39 1 4106 Höglauer Ferdinand TuS Mitterfelden 200 49 1 5809 Hofmeier Hermann TC Berchtesgaden 200 37 1
3026 Ziechnaus Stefan TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 63 1 4108 Lagerbauer Karl-Heinz  TuS Mitterfelden 200 52 1 5810 Pastötter Hans TC Berchtesgaden 200 40 1
3101 Teichmann Reinhardt ESV Freilassing 160 40 1 4109 Perlinger Bernd TuS Mitterfelden 200 59 1 5811 Rusegger Franz TC Berchtesgaden 200 39 1
3102 Ehrenlechner Andreas ESV Freilassing 160 56 1 4110 Rauscher Wolfgang TuS Mitterfelden 200 53 1 5812 Vogt Peter TC Berchtesgaden 200 38 1
3103 Brinckmann Ernst ESV Freilassing 160 52 1 4111 Sigl Erich TuS Mitterfelden 200 44 1 5813 Fischer Georg TC Berchtesgaden 200 38 1
3104 Jonas Rudolf ESV Freilassing 160 36 1 4112 Ufertinger Günter TuS Mitterfelden 200 44 1 5814 Horn Rudi TC Berchtesgaden 200 33 1
3105 Öllerer Christian ESV Freilassing 160 57 1 4113 Franke Gerhard TuS Mitterfelden 200 45 1 5815 Schmitt W. TC Berchtesgaden 200 0 1
3106 Breuninger Erwin ESV Freilassing 160 62 1 4114 Beranek Friedrich TuS Mitterfelden 200 55 1 5816 Nowak Klaus TC Berchtesgaden 200 49 1
3107 Wohlmayer Helmut ESV Freilassing 160 57 1 4115 Feigl Günther TuS Mitterfelden 200 47 1 5817 Grundner Peter TC Berchtesgaden 200 57 1
3108 Reiter Helmut ESV Freilassing 160 69 0 4117 Schmuck Ernst TuS Mitterfelden 200 45 1 5021 Coqui Ernst TC Piding 200 31 1
3109 Gioulekas Iraklis ESV Freilassing 160 62 1 4118 Schwaiger Bertl TuS Mitterfelden 200 40 1 3715 Wimmer Helmut SV Saaldorf 200 66 1
3110 Zintl Michael ESV Freilassing 160 0 1 4119 Scholz Adolf TuS Mitterfelden 200 42 1 3716 Brinckmann Reiner SV Saaldorf 200 39 1
3201 Zuckschwert Klaus TC Laufen 160 64 1 4120 Kreuzeder Wasti TuS Mitterfelden 200 51 1 3027 Grübl Fritz TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 44 1
3202 Haintz Josef TC Laufen 160 55 1 5001 Scholze Peter TC Piding 200 55 1 5022 Pissarek Bernhard TC Piding 200 33 1
3203 Haintz Mathias TC Laufen 160 64 1 5003 Schmid Siegi TC Piding 200 29 1 5023 Koller Rudi TC Piding 200 34 1
3204 Weitgasser Bernd TC Laufen 160 66 1 5004 Beutelstahl Dieter TC Piding 200 37 1 0 #
3205 Lang Hans TC Laufen 160 48 1 5006 Ühlein Hans-Jürgen TC Piding 200 40 1 0 #
3206 Fial Hans TC Laufen 160 54 1 5008 Abfalter Wolfgang TC Piding 200 39 1 0 #
3207 Streitwieser Hans TC Laufen 160 58 1 5010 Bern Hans Günther TC Piding 200 38 1 0 #
3208 Nutz Franz TC Laufen 160 52 1 5011 Danneberg Rudolf TC Piding 200 42 1 0 #
3210 Schaider Rainer TC Laufen 160 76 0 5012 Reichel Franz TC Piding 200 51 1 0 #
3211 Noppinger Reinhard TC Laufen 160 65 1 5013 Ziegler Wolfgang TC Piding 200 55 1 0 #
3602 Neumann Heinz TC Piding 160 68 0 5014 Strasser Peter TC Piding 200 56 1 0 #
3604 Piwonka Robert TC Piding 160 50 1 5015 Halek Hans TC Piding 200 58 1 0 #
3605 Eichler Jens TC Piding 160 66 1 5016 Dietzinger Wolfgang TC Piding 200 61 1 0 #
3606 Eder Florian TC Piding 160 82 0 5017 Groß Dietmar TC Piding 200 33 1 0 #
3609 Plasser Dieter TC Piding 160 47 1 5018 Hofen Johann TC Piding 200 42 1 0 #
3615 Schmidt Hagen TC Piding 160 65 1 5019 Rennicke Uwe TC Piding 200 51 1 0 #
3616 Kollpeintner Thomas TC Piding 160 69 0 5020 Vogt Siegfried TC Piding 200 38 1 0 #
3617 Dießbacher Armin TC Piding 160 73 0 5201 Rossingoll Michael SV Marzoll 200 54 1 0 #
3618 Scholze Peter TC Piding 160 55 1 5202 Schwachhofer Valentin  SV Marzoll 200 37 1 0 #
3619 Eckstein Hans TC Piding 160 0 1 5203 Munkwitz Thomas SV Marzoll 200 58 1 0 #
3701 Pfingstl Hans SV Saaldorf 200 38 1 5205 Lehmann Klaus SV Marzoll 200 56 1 0 #
3702 Baueregger Walter SV Saaldorf 200 57 1 5206 Lehner Hugo SV Marzoll 200 44 1 0 #
3703 Czech Gerhard SV Saaldorf 200 57 1 5207 Posch Mathias SV Marzoll 200 38 1 0 #
3704 Gum Kurt SV Saaldorf 200 61 1 5209 Helmbrecht Alois SV Marzoll 200 60 1 0 #
3705 Hämmerlein Frank SV Saaldorf 200 66 1 5210 Schöberl Helmut SV Marzoll 200 38 1 0 #
3706 Hochrainer Gustl SV Saaldorf 200 41 1 5213 Grillberger Konrad SV Marzoll 200 0 1 0 #
3707 Putzhammer Franz SV Saaldorf 200 43 1 5214 Beylebens Heinz SV Marzoll 200 59 1 0 #
3709 Rödig Max SV Saaldorf 200 52 1 5215 Gahbauer Christian SV Marzoll 200 57 1 0 #
3710 Schneider Helmut SV Saaldorf 200 45 1 5216 Hörtlackner Peter SV Marzoll 200 60 1 0 #
3711 Stadlbauer Karl SV Saaldorf 200 51 1 5217 Höfler Reinhold SV Marzoll 200 64 1 0 #
3712 Steiner Viktor SV Saaldorf 200 52 1 5218 Wiedenhofer Stefan SV Marzoll 200 63 1 0 #
3713 Teuber Ingo SV Saaldorf 200 43 1 5219 Dahl Michael SV Marzoll 200 43 1 0 #
3714 Wimmer Rudi SV Saaldorf 200 60 1 5220 Reichl Georg SV Marzoll 200 38 1 0 #
3801 Balzer Wolfgang TC Surheim 160 47 1 5221 Namberger Johann SV Marzoll 200 39 1 0 #
3802 Baumeister Jürgen TC Surheim 160 63 1 5222 Hilmar Gottfried SV Marzoll 200 43 1 0 #
3803 Maurer Gerhard TC Surheim 160 62 1 5223 Reisinger Ferdinand SV Marzoll 200 39 1 0 #
3804 Voraner Gerhard TC Surheim 160 67 0 5224 Hohl Otto SV Marzoll 200 34 1 0 #
3805 Reinsberger Helmut TC Surheim 160 62 1 5225 Zuleger Horst SV Marzoll 200 0 1 0 #
3806 Grunwaldt Thomas TC Surheim 160 59 1 5226 Langer Christoph SV Marzoll 200 49 1 0 #
3807 Ofensberger Michael TC Surheim 160 59 1 5227 Lehr Günther SV Marzoll 200 55 1 0 #
3808 Reineke Horst TC Surheim 160 41 1 5501 Kasberger Rudi DJK Weildorf 200 45 1 0 #
3809 Bost Christoph TC Surheim 160 59 1 5502 Strobel Peter DJK Weildorf 200 44 1 0 #
3810 Mühlbauer Peter TC Surheim 160 51 1 5503 Neuhaus Willy DJK Weildorf 200 48 1 0 #
3811 Tanzer Jürgen TC Surheim 160 66 1 5504 Abfalter Franz DJK Weildorf 200 52 1 0 #
3812 Schöne Thomas TC Surheim 160 61 1 5505 Gschwendner Hannes  DJK Weildorf 200 56 1 0 #
3813 Gilschwert Gerhard TC Surheim 160 67 0 5601 Obermaier Anton SV Neukirchen 200 47 1 0 #
3814 Hochradl Erwin TC Surheim 160 45 1 5602 Langwieder Martin SV Neukirchen 200 56 1 0 #
3815 Strobl Ulf TC Surheim 160 51 1 5603 Popp Albert SV Neukirchen 200 52 1 0 #
3816 Pfnür Peter TC Surheim 160 62 1 5604 Schmid Heini SV Neukirchen 200 55 1 0 #
3901 Baur Wilhelm TSV Teisendorf 200 55 1 5605 Ramstötter Josef  SV Neukirchen 200 49 1 0 #
3902 Kretschmer Heinz-Rudolf TSV Teisendorf 200 58 1 5606 Maier Herbert SV Neukirchen 200 66 1 0 #
3905 Metzler Arthur TSV Teisendorf 200 54 1 5607 Abstreiter Georg SV Neukirchen 200 58 1 0 #
3906 Mayer Sam TSV Teisendorf 200 47 1 5608 Datz Hermann SV Neukirchen 200 55 1 0 #
3907 Schallinger Andi TSV Teisendorf 200 46 1 5609 Hörterer Heini SV Neukirchen 200 54 1 0 #
3908 Altinger Manfred TSV Teisendorf 200 41 1 5610 Kaiser Heinrich SV Neukirchen 200 44 1 0 #
3909 Brunnauer Rainhardt TSV Teisendorf 200 49 1 5611 Gnadl Johann SV Neukirchen 200 51 1 0 #
3912 Huber Helmut TSV Teisendorf 200 48 1 5612 Ramstötter Rupert SV Neukirchen 200 46 1 0 #