10. Hobbyrunde 160 Damen Übersicht Ergebnisse Vorrunde
Gruppe 1 Spieltag 1
TC Piding A TC Berchtesgaden A 2 : 4 7 : 10 55 : 63
Einzel
Kaspar Monika   gegen Stratmann Christl   6 : 3 4 : 6 10 : 5
Ullmann Ursula   gegen Pilz Elisabeth   6 : 3 4 : 6 6 : 10
Röder Ingrid   gegen Steiner Helga   7 : 5 5 : 7 8 : 10
Titz Helga   gegen Mader Ulrike   4 : 6 6 : 2 10 : 4
Doppel
Röder Ingrid Wachtler Elfi gegen Steiner Helga Gscheidlinger Inge 1 : 6 6 : 4 4 : 10
Titz Helga Huber Barbara gegen Pilz Elisabeth Mader Ulrike 2 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Gruppe 2 Spieltag 1
TC Bad Reichenhall A TC Freilassing A 3 : 3 6 : 8 50 : 64
Einzel
Schmitz Heidi   gegen Moriggl Margot   6 : 3 6 : 3   :  
Brötzner Natascha    gegen Kobale Elke   1 : 6 6 : 7 :  
Schubert Tina   gegen Knott Edda   6 : 4 4 : 6 13 : 11
Lottner Hannelore   gegen Kredwig Ingrid   7 : 5 3 : 6 10 : 6
Doppel
Schmitz Heidi Lottner Hannelore gegen Kobale Elke Knott Edda 3 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Brötzner Natascha  Schubert Tina gegen Busek Erika Hahn Ilona 2 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Gruppe 1 Spieltag 1
DJK Weildorf A TC Surheim A 3 : 3 7 : 6 48 : 43
Einzel
Hinterreiter Walli   gegen Voraner Erika   6 : 0 6 : 2   :  
Giesbrecht Lisi   gegen Ofensberger Karin   6 : 1 6 : 0 :  
Abfalter Marille   gegen Pöllner Maria   1 : 6 6 : 4 9 : 11
Mangs Gaby   gegen Moser Erika   2 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Doppel
Hinterreiter Walli Giesbrecht Lisi gegen Voraner Erika Ofensberger Karin 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Enzinger Margrete Mangs Gaby gegen Pöllner Maria Moser Erika 1 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Gruppe 3 Spieltag 1
TC Berchtesgaden B TF Schönau A 2 : 4 4 : 9 34 : 64
Einzel
Grundner Andrea   gegen Brandner Carmen   0 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Walch Gerti   gegen Graf Gabi   2 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Ilsanker Margit   gegen Fuchs Rosi   6 : 4 3 : 6 10 : 1
Meyer Monika   gegen Grießbacher Franziska 2 : 6 5 : 7   :  
Doppel
Meyer Monika Ilsanker Margit gegen Fuchs Rosi Kunz Geli 6 : 4 6 : 1   :  
Meyer Ingrid Grundner Andrea gegen Putz Resi Grießbacher Franziska 1 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Gruppe 1 Spieltag 1
SV Saaldorf A DJK Weildorf A 2 : 4 5 : 8 42 : 52
Einzel
Butzhammer Gabi   gegen Eisl Regina   6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Mooser Christa   gegen Giesbrecht Lisi   6 : 3 3 : 6 5 : 10
Armstorfer Lisa   gegen Enzinger Burgi   0 : 6 2 : 6 :  
Hafner Gitti   gegen Hinterreiter Walli   0 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Doppel
Seyffert Franziska Gum Regina gegen Hinterreiter Walli Enzinger Burgi 0 : 6 6 : 7   :  
Mooser Christa Elsayed Agnes gegen Giesbrecht Lisi Eisl Regina 6 : 1 6 : 3   :  
Gruppe 1 Spieltag 2
TC Piding A SV Saaldorf A 5 : 1 10 : 3 60 : 43
Einzel
Titz Helga   gegen Mooser Christa   6 : 1 7 : 5   :  
Röder Ingrid   gegen Elsayed Agnes   6 : 4 6 : 1 :  
Ullmann Ursula   gegen Wohlschlager Christa   6 : 2 6 : 1 :  
Kreil Inge   gegen Butzhammer Gabi   0 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Doppel
Titz Helga Ullmann Ursula gegen Elsayed Agnes Wohlschlager Christa 6 : 4 4 : 6 10 : 6
Röder Ingrid Wachtler Elfi gegen Mooser Christa Hochrainer Helga 6 : 3 6 : 4   :  
Gruppe 2 Spieltag 1
ESV Freilassing A SV Marzoll A 2 : 4 5 : 9 49 : 60
Einzel
Ehrenlechner Renate gegen Chilvers Jutta   1 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Brinckmann Monika    gegen Grillberger Martha   6 : 1 6 : 2 :  
Reiter Britta   gegen Lung Elisabeth   2 : 6 6 : 4 10 : 3
Jackl Barbara   gegen Schindler Ulrike   3 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Doppel
Brinckmann Monika  Reiter Britta gegen Riecke Susanne Höfler Michaela 6 : 7 4 : 6   :  
Jackl Barbara Ehrenlechner Renate gegen Schindler Ulrike Chilvers Jutta 6 : 3 4 : 6 8 : 10
Gruppe 2 Spieltag 2
TC Bad Reichenhall A ESV Freilassing A 2 : 4 5 : 9 46 : 58
Einzel
Brötzner Natascha gegen Brinckmann Monika 3 : 6 6 : 3 1 : 10
Schubert Tina   gegen Breuninger Rita   2 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Aisenbrey Brigitte   gegen Ehrenlechner Renate   4 : 6 6 : 3 10 : 6
Nagel Heidi   gegen Jackl Barbara   3 : 6 4 : 6   :  
Doppel
Brötzner Natascha  Schubert Tina gegen Steingruber Christin  Breuninger Rita 6 : 0 6 : 3   :  
Nagel Heidi Jürgens Susanne gegen Brinckmann Monika  Jackl Barbara 4 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Gruppe 3 Spieltag 2
TSV Teisendorf A TC Berchtesgaden B 2 : 4 6 : 8 52 : 53
Einzel
Aicher Manuela   gegen Ilsanker Petra   6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Glück Christine   gegen Voss Benita   5 : 7 3 : 6 :  
Maier Gabi   gegen Ilsanker Margit   6 : 4 2 : 6 6 : 7
Schmid Agnes   gegen Lochner Gerda   2 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Doppel
Glück Christine Schmid Agnes gegen Ilsanker Margit Ilsanker Petra 3 : 6 6 : 2 6 : 7
Aicher Manuela Kirchner Rosmarie gegen Voss Benita Lochner Gerda 7 : 5 6 : 3   :  
Gruppe 2 Spieltag 2
SV Marzoll A TC Freilassing A 3 : 3 7 : 8 51 : 55
Einzel
Reisinger Sieglinde gegen Moriggl Margot   6 : 1 6 : 7 10 : 5
Chilvers Jutta   gegen Strebl Eleonore   6 : 4 4 : 6 10 : 5
Lung Elisabeth   gegen Knott Edda   1 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Hörtlackner Maria   gegen Hahn Ilona   1 : 6 6 : 4 7 : 10
Doppel
Reisinger Sieglinde  Riecke Susanne gegen Hahn Ilona Busek Erika 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Chilvers Jutta Hörtlackner Maria gegen Moriggl Margot Knott Edda 3 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Gruppe 1 Spieltag 2
TC Berchtesgaden A TC Surheim A 2 : 4 4 : 8 41 : 55
Einzel
Pilz Elisabeth   gegen Moser Erika   0 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Stratmann Christl   gegen Baumeister Karin   3 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Mader Ulrike   gegen Bamberger Lieserl   2 : 6 5 : 7 :  
Heiss Carmen   gegen Stockhammer Silvia 6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Doppel
Gscheidlinger Inge Stratmann Christl gegen Baumeister Karin Moser Erika 2 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Mader Ulrike Pilz Elisabeth gegen Stockhammer Silvia  Bamberger Lieserl 6 : 3 6 : 0   :  
Gruppe 3 Spieltag 2
TF Schönau A TC Bad Reichenhall B 3 : 3 7 : 7 53 : 55
Einzel
Fuchs Rosi   gegen Gehrmann Marianne 7 : 5 6 : 3   :  
Putz Resi   gegen Stumpfegger Ute   1 : 6 2 : 6 :  
Graf Gabi   gegen Veres Maritza   4 : 6 6 : 3 10 : 7
Schaumann Emmi   gegen Sodamin Elisabeth   2 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Doppel
Fuchs Rosi Putz Resi gegen Stumpfegger Ute Veres Maritza 6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Plieninger Brigitte Schaumann Emmi gegen Sodamin Elisabeth Gehrmann Marianne 6 : 4 4 : 6 8 : 10
Gruppe 3 Spieltag 1
TSV Teisendorf A TC Bad Reichenhall B 1 : 5 3 : 11 33 : 69
Einzel
Glück Christine   gegen Sodamin Elisabeth   2 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Schmid Agnes   gegen Scharrer Renate   6 : 3 1 : 6 7 : 6
Maier Gabi   gegen Stumpfegger Ute   2 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Lachomski Karin   gegen Gehrmann Marianne 6 : 4 2 : 6 6 : 7
Doppel
Kirchner Rosmarie Maier Gabi gegen Gehrmann Marianne Sodamin Elisabeth 2 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Lachomski Karin Schmid Agnes gegen Scharrer Renate Stumpfegger Ute 0 : 6 5 : 7   :  
Gruppe 1 Spieltag 3
TC Berchtesgaden A SV Saaldorf A 1 : 5 2 : 11 37 : 71
Einzel
Steiner Helga   gegen Elsayed Agnes   4 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Stratmann Christl   gegen Butzhammer Gabi   1 : 6 0 : 6 :  
Pilz Elisabeth   gegen Mooser Christa   6 : 7 3 : 6 :  
Graßl Ruth   gegen Gum Regina   4 : 6 6 : 4 10 : 4
Doppel
Steiner Helga Stratmann Christl gegen Butzhammer Gabi Seyffert Franziska 3 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Pilz Elisabeth Graßl Ruth gegen Elsayed Agnes Armstorfer Lisa 3 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Gruppe 1 Spieltag 4
DJK Weildorf A TC Berchtesgaden A 5 : 1 10 : 2 65 : 33
Einzel
Hinterreiter Walli   gegen Stratmann Christl   6 : 1 7 : 6   :  
Enzinger Burgi   gegen Kurz Manuela   6 : 0 6 : 1 :  
Giesbrecht Lisi   gegen Steiner Helga   6 : 1 6 : 1 :  
Abfalter Marille   gegen Mader Ulrike   1 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Doppel
Hinterreiter Walli Enzinger Burgi gegen Steiner Helga Mader Ulrike 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Giesbrecht Lisi Abfalter Marille gegen Stratmann Christl Kurz Manuela 6 : 4 7 : 5   :  
Gruppe 2 Spieltag 3
SV Marzoll A TC Bad Reichenhall A 3 : 3 6 : 6 54 : 52
Einzel
Reisinger Sieglinde gegen Schmitz Heidi   7 : 5 6 : 3   :  
Schindler Ulrike   gegen Brötzner Natascha    3 : 6 6 : 7 :  
Chilvers Jutta   gegen Aisenbrey Brigitte   6 : 1 6 : 2 :  
Lung Elisabeth   gegen Schubert Tina   5 : 7 1 : 6   :  
Doppel
Reisinger Sieglinde  Riecke Susanne gegen Schmitz Heidi Jürgens Susanne 6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Chilvers Jutta Schindler Ulrike gegen Schubert Tina Brötzner Natascha  2 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Gruppe 1 Spieltag 4
TC Surheim A TC Piding A 3 : 3 7 : 6 53 : 55
Einzel
Ofensberger Karin   gegen Ullmann Ursula   6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Voraner Erika   gegen Röder Ingrid   0 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Pöllner Maria   gegen Kaspar Monika   6 : 1 7 : 5 :  
Joiser Brigitte   gegen Titz Helga   1 : 6 7 : 6 3 : 10
Doppel
Pöllner Maria Stiefvater Elfi gegen Röder Ingrid Kreil Inge 5 : 7 1 : 6   :  
Ofensberger Karin Voraner Erika gegen Postler Sigrid Kaspar Monika 6 : 4 7 : 6   :  
Gruppe 2 Spieltag 3
TC Freilassing A ESV Freilassing A 4 : 2 9 : 5 64 : 47
Einzel
Kobale Elke   gegen Jackl Barbara   7 : 6 0 : 6 12 : 10
Knott Edda   gegen Reiter Britta   6 : 3 6 : 2 :  
Kredwig Ingrid   gegen Brinckmann Monika    3 : 6 4 : 6 :  
Hahn Ilona   gegen Steingruber Christin 6 : 0 7 : 6   :  
Doppel
Hahn Ilona Strebl Eleonore gegen Jackl Barbara Brinckmann Monika  6 : 1 6 : 7 6 : 10
Kobale Elke Knott Edda gegen Reiter Britta Steingruber Christin  6 : 0 6 : 3   :  
Gruppe 3 Spieltag 3
TC Bad Reichenhall B TC Berchtesgaden B 5 : 1 10 : 2 65 : 35
Einzel
Stumpfegger Ute   gegen Ilsanker Margit   6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Sodamin Elisabeth   gegen Walch Gerti   6 : 3 6 : 0 :  
Scharrer Renate   gegen Lochner Gerda   6 : 3 7 : 6 :  
Gehrmann Marianne gegen Meyer Monika   3 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Doppel
Sodamin Elisabeth Gehrmann Marianne gegen Meyer Monika Ilsanker Margit 6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Stumpfegger Ute Scharrer Renate gegen Lochner Gerda Walch Gerti 6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Gruppe 3 Spieltag 3
TF Schönau A TSV Teisendorf A 3 : 3 9 : 6 67 : 51
Einzel
Fuchs Rosi   gegen Aicher Manuela   4 : 6 7 : 6 6 : 10
Brandner Carmen   gegen Maier Gabi   4 : 6 6 : 3 8 : 10
Graf Gabi   gegen Kirchner Rosmarie   6 : 4 6 : 1 :  
Schaumann Emmi   gegen Schmid Agnes   6 : 4 6 : 4   :  
Doppel
Fuchs Rosi Kunz Geli gegen Schmid Agnes Aicher Manuela 7 : 5 6 : 2   :  
Plieninger Brigitte Schaumann Emmi gegen Maier Gabi Kirchner Rosmarie 6 : 1 3 : 6 5 : 10
Gruppe 1 Spieltag 5
SV Saaldorf A TC Surheim A 3 : 3 7 : 7 53 : 53
Einzel
Butzhammer Gabi   gegen Baumeister Karin   6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Hafner Gitti   gegen Ofensberger Karin   5 : 7 3 : 6 :  
Mooser Christa   gegen Bamberger Lieserl   4 : 6 6 : 1 10 : 3
Armstorfer Lisa   gegen Pöllner Maria   1 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Doppel
Mooser Christa Hafner Gitti gegen Bamberger Lieserl Ofensberger Karin 1 : 6 7 : 6 9 : 11
Butzhammer Gabi Wohlschlager Christa gegen Baumeister Karin Pöllner Maria 6 : 3 6 : 0   :  
Gruppe 1 Spieltag 5
DJK Weildorf A TC Piding A 4 : 2 8 : 5 56 : 46
Einzel
Enzinger Burgi   gegen Kaspar Monika   6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Hinterreiter Walli   gegen Röder Ingrid   7 : 6 6 : 0 :  
Giesbrecht Lisi   gegen Ullmann Ursula   6 : 1 2 : 6 12 : 10
Mangs Gaby   gegen Titz Helga   0 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Doppel
Giesbrecht Lisi Mangs Gaby gegen Wachtler Elfi Röder Ingrid 3 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Enzinger Burgi Hinterreiter Walli gegen Titz Helga Ullmann Ursula 6 : 4 7 : 5   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :