10. Hobbyrunde 160 Damen Übersicht Ergebnisse Finalrunde
Gruppe 5-7 Spieltag 1
TF Schönau A SV Marzoll A 2 : 4 7 : 8 61 : 55
Einzel
Fuchs Rosi   gegen Reisinger Sieglinde 4 : 6 5 : 7   :  
Grießbacher Franziska   gegen Hörtlackner Maria   6 : 2 6 : 1 :  
Putz Resi   gegen Grillberger Martha   4 : 6 6 : 0 9 : 11
Plieninger Brigitte   gegen Schindler Ulrike   6 : 4 3 : 6 4 : 10
Doppel
Putz Resi Grießbacher Franziska gegen Reisinger Sieglinde  Riecke Susanne 6 : 4 2 : 6 4 : 10
Fuchs Rosi Kunz Geli gegen Lung Elisabeth Hörtlackner Maria 6 : 4 7 : 6   :  
Platz 1-4 Spieltag Halbfinale
TC Surheim A TC Bad Reichenhall B 1 : 5 3 : 10 41 : 67
Einzel
Moser Erika   gegen Sodamin Elisabeth   1 : 6 6 : 2 7 : 10
Voraner Erika   gegen Scharrer Renate   0 : 6 0 : 6 :  
Ofensberger Karin   gegen Gehrmann Marianne   7 : 5 6 : 3 :  
Baumeister Karin   gegen Stumpfegger Ute   2 : 6 6 : 7   :  
Doppel
Moser Erika Voraner Erika gegen Gehrmann Marianne Sodamin Elisabeth 4 : 6 5 : 7   :  
Ofensberger Karin Baumeister Karin gegen Scharrer Renate Stumpfegger Ute 3 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Platz 1-4 Spieltag Halbfinale
TC Freilassing A DJK Weildorf A 1 : 5 2 : 10 40 : 62
Einzel
Kredwig Ingrid   gegen Enzinger Burgi   4 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Kobale Elke   gegen Eisl Regina   6 : 0 6 : 1 :  
Knott Renate   gegen Hinterreiter Walli   3 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Strebl Eleonore   gegen Giesbrecht Lisi   1 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Doppel
Kobale Elke Knott Renate gegen Enzinger Burgi Hinterreiter Walli 3 : 6 5 : 7   :  
Strebl Eleonore Enzinger Brigitte gegen Giesbrecht Lisi Abfalter Marille 3 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Gruppe 5-7 Spieltag 2
TF Schönau A TC Piding A 5 : 1 11 : 2 70 : 35
Einzel
Fuchs Rosi   gegen Kreil Inge   6 : 3 6 : 1   :  
Grießbacher Franziska   gegen Röder Ingrid   7 : 5 6 : 2 :  
Brandner Carmen   gegen Gassner Cilly   6 : 1 6 : 1 :  
Graf Gabi   gegen Ullmann Ursula   6 : 4 7 : 5   :  
Doppel
Fuchs Rosi Kurz Evi gegen Gassner Cilly Röder Ingrid 2 : 6 6 : 1 8 : 10
Brandner Gisela Putz Resi gegen Ullmann Ursula Wachtler Elfi 6 : 2 6 : 3   :  
Gruppe 8-10 Spieltag 2
ESV Freilassing A SV Saaldorf A 3 : 3 7 : 7 54 : 60
Einzel
Breuninger Rita   gegen Mooser Christa   3 : 6 6 : 3 7 : 10
Brinckmann Monika    gegen Butzhammer Gabi   1 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Reiter Britta   gegen Hafner Gitti   4 : 6 4 : 6 :  
Jackl Barbara   gegen Gum Regina   7 : 5 6 : 4   :  
Doppel
Jackl Barbara Brinckmann Monika  gegen Seyffert Franziska Butzhammer Gabi 6 : 3 6 : 4   :  
Steingruber Christin  Breuninger Rita gegen Gum Regina Mooser Christa 6 : 4 3 : 6 11 : 9
Gruppe 8-10 Spieltag 3
SV Saaldorf A TC Berchtesgaden B 4 : 2 8 : 6 55 : 45
Einzel
Mooser Christa   gegen Lochner Gerda   6 : 2 2 : 6 10 : 8
Seyffert Franziska   gegen Ilsanker Margit   6 : 2 2 : 6 10 : 5
Butzhammer Gabi   gegen Meyer Monika   6 : 1 6 : 0 :  
Hafner Gitti   gegen Voss Benita   4 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Doppel
Butzhammer Gabi Hochrainer Helga gegen Meyer Monika Ilsanker Margit 4 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Gum Regina Seyffert Franziska gegen Lochner Gerda Voss Benita 6 : 2 6 : 2   :  
Platz 1-4 Spieltag Finale
TC Bad Reichenhall B DJK Weildorf A 4 : 0 8 : 2 46 : 24
Einzel
Sodamin Elisabeth   gegen Giesbrecht Lisi   2 : 6 6 : 1 11 : 9
Stumpfegger Ute   gegen Enzinger Burgi   6 : 3 6 : 7 10 : 8
Scharrer Renate   gegen Abfalter Marille   6 : 1 6 : 0 :  
Gehrmann Marianne gegen Eisl Regina   6 : 3 6 : 3   :  
Doppel
Stumpfegger Ute Scharrer Renate gegen Giesbrecht Lisi Enzinger Burgi 0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Sodamin Elisabeth Gehrmann Marianne gegen Abfalter Marille Eisl Regina 0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Platz 1-4 Spieltag Platz 3
TC Surheim A TC Freilassing A 5 : 1 10 : 3 62 : 35
Einzel
Moser Erika   gegen Roth Sybille   6 : 3 6 : 3   :  
Bamberger Lieserl   gegen Moriggl Margot   6 : 2 6 : 1 :  
Pöllner Maria   gegen Krutsch Inge   6 : 2 6 : 1 :  
Joiser Brigitte   gegen Kredwig Ingrid   2 : 6 6 : 1 10 : 6
Doppel
Moser Erika Pöllner Maria gegen Kobale Elke Busek Erika 6 : 1 6 : 3   :  
Bamberger Lieserl Voraner Erika gegen Moriggl Margot Krutsch Inge 2 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Platz 5-7 Spieltag 3
SV Marzoll A TC Piding A 1 : 5 2 : 10 31 : 61
Einzel
Reisinger Sieglinde gegen Kaspar Monika   6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Schindler Ulrike   gegen Gassner Cilly   2 : 6 2 : 6 :  
Chilvers Jutta   gegen Titz Helga   2 : 6 2 : 6 :  
Lung Elisabeth   gegen Röder Ingrid   1 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Doppel
Reisinger Sieglinde  Chilvers Jutta gegen Röder Ingrid Gassner Cilly 1 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Lung Elisabeth Höfler Michaela gegen Titz Helga Postler Sigrid 4 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Platz 11-13 Spieltag 3
TC Berchtesgaden A TC Bad Reichenhall A 1 : 5 2 : 11 38 : 71
Einzel
Stratmann Christl   gegen Lottner Hannelore   6 : 7 2 : 6   :  
Kurz Manuela   gegen Schubert Tina   4 : 6 6 : 7 :  
Huber Maria   gegen Nagel Heidi   6 : 3 3 : 6 7 : 6
Karkowski Christiane gegen Schmitz Heidi   0 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Doppel
Stratmann Christl Kurz Manuela gegen Brötzner Natascha  Schubert Tina 2 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Huber Maria Karkowski Christiane gegen Jürgens Susanne Schmitz Heidi 4 : 6 4 : 6   :  
Platz 11-13 Spieltag 2
TSV Teisendorf A TC Berchtesgaden A 4 : 2 8 : 5 61 : 50
Einzel
Aicher Manuela   gegen Mader Ulrike   6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Schmid Agnes   gegen Gscheidlinger Inge   6 : 3 6 : 2 :  
Lachomski Karin   gegen Stratmann Christl   4 : 6 7 : 5 10 : 6
Glück Christine   gegen Pilz Elisabeth   6 : 7 0 : 6   :  
Doppel
Aicher Manuela Glück Christine gegen Stratmann Christl Gscheidlinger Inge 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Maier Gabi Kirchner Rosmarie gegen Mader Ulrike Pilz Elisabeth 2 : 6 5 : 7   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Platz 11-13 Spieltag 1
TC Bad Reichenhall A TSV Teisendorf A 3 : 3 8 : 6 68 : 48
Einzel
Lottner Hannelore   gegen Kretschmer Silvia   6 : 4 6 : 1   :  
Brötzner Natascha    gegen Glück Christine   2 : 6 6 : 1 6 : 10
Schubert Tina   gegen Aicher Manuela   6 : 7 5 : 7 :  
Nagel Heidi   gegen Schmid Agnes   6 : 1 6 : 3   :  
Doppel
Lottner Hannelore Jürgens Susanne gegen Schmid Agnes Glück Christine 7 : 5 6 : 3   :  
Brötzner Natascha  Schubert Tina gegen Aicher Manuela Kretschmer Silvia 6 : 7 6 : 1 1 : 10
Platz 8-10 Spieltag 1
TC Berchtesgaden B ESV Freilassing A 0 : 6 2 : 12 36 : 70
Einzel
Meyer Monika   gegen Strasser Uschi   2 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Ilsanker Margit   gegen Steingruber Christin    2 : 6 3 : 6 :  
Voss Benita   gegen Jackl Barbara   1 : 6 3 : 6 :  
Vorbauer Hilla   gegen Breuninger Rita   5 : 7 6 : 4 1 : 10
Doppel
Meyer Monika Ilsanker Margit gegen Steingruber Christin  Breuninger Rita 3 : 6 6 : 3 7 : 10
Voss Benita Vorbauer Hilla gegen Strasser Uschi Jackl Barbara 2 : 6 0 : 6   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :