Nr. Name Verein   Nr. Name Verein   Nr. Name Verein
1001 Gitti Kirchner SC Anger A   1902 Ursula Ullmann TC Piding A   0 0 0
1002 Irmgard Wimmer SC Anger A   1903 Postler Sigrid TC Piding A   0 0 0
1003 Rosmarie Höllige SC Anger A   1904 Helga Titz TC Piding A   0 0 0
1004 Agnes Koch SC Anger A   1905 Ingrid Röder TC Piding A   0 0 0
1005 Lisa Köbele SC Anger A   1906 Elfi Wachtler TC Piding A   0 0 0
1006 Gabi Stadler SC Anger A   1907 Barbara Huber TC Piding A   0 0 0
1007 Jutta Weichselmann SC Anger A   1908 Inge Kreil TC Piding A   0 0 0
1008 Gerdi Weichselmann SC Anger A   1909 Cilly Gassner TC Piding A   0 0 0
1009 Birgit Böhm SC Anger A   1910 Gerlinde Diezinger TC Piding A   0 0 0
1010 Nadine Kirchner SC Anger A   1911 Monika Zeindl TC Piding A   0 0 0
1101 Hannelore Lottner TC Bad Reichenhall A   2001 Christa Mooser SV Saaldorf A   0 0 0
1102 Heidi Schmitz TC Bad Reichenhall A   2002 Lisa Armstorfer SV Saaldorf A   0 0 0
1103 Heidi Nagel TC Bad Reichenhall A   2003 Gabi Butzhammer SV Saaldorf A   0 0 0
1104 Michaela Wolf TC Bad Reichenhall A   2004 Gabi Bauregger SV Saaldorf A   0 0 0
1105 Maria Veres TC Bad Reichenhall A   2005 Agnes Elsayed SV Saaldorf A   0 0 0
1106 Susanne Jürgens TC Bad Reichenhall A   2006 Margit Danius SV Saaldorf A   0 0 0
1107 Natascha Brötzner TC Bad Reichenhall A   2007 Jutta Stadtbauer Dr. SV Saaldorf A   0 0 0
1108 Tina Schubert TC Bad Reichenhall A   2008 Christa Wohlschlager SV Saaldorf A   0 0 0
1301 Monika Meyer TC Berchtesgaden B   2009 Franziska Seyffert SV Saaldorf A   0 0 0
1302 Hilla Vorbauer TC Berchtesgaden B   2010 Gitti Hafner SV Saaldorf A   0 0 0
1303 Margit Ilsanker TC Berchtesgaden B   2011 Helga Hochrainer SV Saaldorf A   0 0 0
1304 Petra Ilsanker TC Berchtesgaden B   2012 Regina Gum SV Saaldorf A   0 0 0
1305 Benita Voss TC Berchtesgaden B   2101 Emmi Schaumann TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1306 Gerti Walch TC Berchtesgaden B   2102 Franziska Grießbacher TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1307 Maria Walch TC Berchtesgaden B   2103 Gabi Graf TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1308 Ingrid Meyer TC Berchtesgaden B   2104 Astrid Wendl TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1309 Andrea Grundner TC Berchtesgaden B   2105 Rosi Fuchs TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1310 Gerda Lochner TC Berchtesgaden B   2106 Brigitte Plieninger TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1311 Ulrike Mader TC Berchtesgaden B   2107 Gundi Lenz TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1401 Christin Steingruber ESV Freilassing A   2108 Evi Kurz TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1402 Rita Breuninger ESV Freilassing A   2109 Gisela Brandner TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1403 Monika Brinkmann ESV Freilassing A   2110 Resi Putz TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1404 Renate Ehrenlechner ESV Freilassing A   2111 Anita Pfnür TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1405 Barbara Jackl ESV Freilassing A   2112 Geli Kunz TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1406 Gerti Kropp ESV Freilassing A   2113 Carmen Brandner TF Schönau A   0 0 0
1407 Britta Reiter ESV Freilassing A   2201 Erika Moser TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1408 Anita Helminger ESV Freilassing A   2202 Karin Baumeister TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1409 Benedikta Schrimpf ESV Freilassing A   2203 Renate Huber TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1410 Christl Teichmann ESV Freilassing A   2204 Elfi Stiefvater TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1411 Evelyn Wohlmayer ESV Freilassing A   2205 Lieserl Bamberger TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1501 Ilona Hahn TC Freilassing A   2206 Brigitte Joiser TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1502 Eleonore Strebl TC Freilassing A   2207 Lisi Kern TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1503 Brigitte Enzinger TC Freilassing A   2208 Renate Kurz TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1504 Gabi Noreisch TC Freilassing A   2209 Maria Pöllner TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1505 Rene Prähauser TC Freilassing A   2210 Resi Pischinger TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1506 Inge Giesebrecht TC Freilassing A   2211 Erika Bankosegger TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1507 Margot Moriggl TC Freilassing A   2212 Anja Reinsberger TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1508 Renate Brandner TC Freilassing A   2213 Martina Mühlbauer TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1509 Dagmar Reiter TC Freilassing A   2214 Erika Voraner TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1510 Inge Krutsch TC Freilassing A   2215 Karin Ofensberger TC Surheim A   0 0 0
1511 Luise Jetzlsperger TC Freilassing A   2301 Agnes Schmid TSV Teisendorf A   0 0 0
1512 Ingrid Kredwig TC Freilassing A   2302 Manuela Aicher TSV Teisendorf A   0 0 0
1513 Elke Kobale TC Freilassing A   2303 Rosmarie Kirchner TSV Teisendorf A   0 0 0
1514 Sybille Roth TC Freilassing A   2304 Christine Glück TSV Teisendorf A   0 0 0
1515 Erika Busek TC Freilassing A   2305 Karin Lachomski TSV Teisendorf A   0 0 0
1516 Christa Schmid TC Freilassing A   2306 Helga Hoiß TSV Teisendorf A   0 0 0
1701 Ulrike Schindler SV Marzoll B   2307 Gabi Maier TSV Teisendorf A   0 0 0
1702 Lydia Zuleger SV Marzoll B   2308 Sabine Kecht TSV Teisendorf A   0 0 0
1703 Höfler Michaela SV Marzoll B   2309 Silvia Kretschmer TSV Teisendorf A   0 0 0
1704 Hörtlackner Maria SV Marzoll B   2310 Erna Kraup TSV Teisendorf A   0 0 0
1705 Rossingoll Irmi SV Marzoll B   2311 Katharina Maier-Burnac TSV Teisendorf A   0 0 0
1706 Ingrid Pape-Zoschke SV Marzoll B   2401 Walli Hinterreiter DJK Weildorf A   0 0 0
1707 Hermine Philipp SV Marzoll B   2402 Burgi Enzinger DJK Weildorf A   0 0 0
1708 Jutta Chilvers SV Marzoll B   2403 Lisi Giesbrecht DJK Weildorf A   0 0 0
1709 Regina Jost SV Marzoll B   2404 Marille Abfalter DJK Weildorf A   0 0 0
1710 Lung Elisabeth SV Marzoll B   2405 Waltraud Hinterreiter DJK Weildorf A   0 0 0
1711 Beutel Sabine SV Marzoll B   2406 Margrete Enzinger DJK Weildorf A   0 0 0
1712 Gerlinde Dahl SV Marzoll B   2407 Regina Eisl DJK Weildorf A   0 0 0
1801 Angelika Gruber SV Neukirchen A   2408 Gaby Mangs DJK Weildorf A   0 0 0
1802 Marianne Datz SV Neukirchen A   2409 Jutta Stadlbauer DJK Weildorf A   0 0 0
1803 Hildegard Grund SV Neukirchen A   0 0 0   0 0 0
1804 Paula Deininger SV Neukirchen A   0 0 0   0 0 0
1805 Sara Frauendienst SV Neukirchen A   0 0 0   0 0 0
1806 Monika Obermayer SV Neukirchen A   0 0 0   0 0 0
1807 Jutta Langwieder SV Neukirchen A   0 0 0   0 0 0
1808 Irmgard Bock SV Neukirchen A   0 0 0   0 0 0
1809 Ingrid Maier SV Neukirchen A   0 0 0   0 0 0
1810 Schmid Verena SV Neukirchen   0 0 0   0 0 0
1901 Monika Kaspar TC Piding A   0 0 0   0 0 0