8. Hobbyrunde 160 Herren Kreis-Initiative-Tennis im BGL e.V.
Spielerwertung
Platz Name Einsätze Punkte Spiele Sätze   Spielpunkte Verein
1 Rainer Schaider 10 29 10 : 0 20 : 1 127 : 44 TC Laufen 160
2 Peter Hörtlackner 14 29 9 : 5 21 : 11 165 : 109 SV Marzoll 160
3 Josef Hainz 10 27 9 : 1 19 : 3 126 : 40 TC Laufen 160
4 Reinhold Höfler 10 24 8 : 2 17 : 5 126 : 56 SV Marzoll 160
5 Kurti Wiedenhofer 8 23 8 : 0 16 : 1 101 : 50 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
6 Franz Nutz 9 23 8 : 1 17 : 4 125 : 67 TC Laufen 160
7 Andreas Ehrenlechner 10 22 8 : 2 17 : 7 120 : 89 ESV Freilassing 160
8 Andi Thielk 7 21 7 : 0 14 : 0 84 : 26 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160
9 Christoph Bost 12 21 7 : 5 14 : 10 113 : 86 TC Surheim 160
10 Pavel Limpar 7 20 7 : 0 14 : 1 90 : 51 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
11 Christian Öllerer 9 20 7 : 2 14 : 5 97 : 63 ESV Freilassing 160
12 Gerhard Voraner 9 19 7 : 2 14 : 6 110 : 72 TC Surheim 160
13 Stefan Wiedenhofer 10 19 6 : 4 14 : 9 111 : 88 SV Marzoll 160
14 Bernhard Riedl 7 18 6 : 1 12 : 2 82 : 36 SC Anger 160
15 Fritz Grübl 8 18 6 : 2 12 : 4 77 : 46 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
16 Werner Willberger 6 17 6 : 0 12 : 1 76 : 29 TSV Teisendorf 160
17 Niki Mexis 6 15 5 : 1 10 : 2 67 : 43 SC Anger 160
18 Hans Filser 8 15 5 : 3 11 : 7 85 : 58 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
19 Werner Wickop 8 15 5 : 3 10 : 6 71 : 57 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
20 Rudi Wimmer 5 14 5 : 0 10 : 1 67 : 39 SV Saaldorf 200
21 Alfred Behringer 7 14 5 : 2 10 : 5 72 : 61 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
22 Peter Wipper 8 14 5 : 3 10 : 7 85 : 69 TC Piding 200
23 Michael Rossingoll 6 13 4 : 2 9 : 4 71 : 41 SV Marzoll 200
24 Martin Beutel 6 13 4 : 2 10 : 5 74 : 56 SV Marzoll 160
25 Dieter Beutelstahl 7 13 5 : 2 10 : 6 90 : 76 TC Piding 200
26 Wilhelm Baur 12 13 4 : 8 10 : 17 98 : 124 TSV Teisendorf 160
27 Heinz Giesbrecht 6 12 4 : 2 8 : 4 64 : 38 DJK Weildorf 160
28 Bruno Böhm 7 12 4 : 3 8 : 6 69 : 61 SC Anger 160
29 Franz Mitterer 7 12 4 : 3 9 : 7 68 : 66 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
30 Franz Klinger 8 12 5 : 3 10 : 9 83 : 73 SV Leobendorf 160
31 Erich Wallner 12 12 3 : 9 9 : 18 96 : 139 SV Leobendorf 160
32 Jürgen Tanzer 4 11 4 : 0 8 : 1 55 : 29 TC Surheim 160
33 Harry Baumgärtner 5 11 4 : 1 8 : 3 53 : 38 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
34 Hugo Lehner 5 11 3 : 2 8 : 4 66 : 43 SV Marzoll 200
35 Franz Hinterreiter 9 11 4 : 5 9 : 12 96 : 101 DJK Weildorf 160
36 Wolfgang Rainier 12 11 3 : 9 8 : 18 88 : 138 SV Leobendorf 160
37 Mathias Hainz 4 10 3 : 1 7 : 2 51 : 34 TC Laufen 160
38 Klaus Zuckschwert 5 10 4 : 1 8 : 4 61 : 52 TC Laufen 160
39 Peter Endres 6 10 4 : 2 9 : 7 69 : 59 SV Leobendorf 160
40 Bernd Weitgasser 6 10 3 : 3 7 : 6 66 : 45 TC Laufen 160
41 Hans Pfingstl 6 10 3 : 3 7 : 6 66 : 60 SV Saaldorf 200
42 Erwin Breuninger 7 10 3 : 4 8 : 9 70 : 76 ESV Freilassing 160
43 Peter Scholze 9 10 4 : 5 9 : 13 98 : 119 TC Piding 200
44 Franz Schauer 8 9 4 : 4 8 : 11 79 : 81 SV Leobendorf 160
45 Erwin Prechtl 10 9 3 : 7 7 : 15 85 : 114 TSV Teisendorf 160
46 Rudi Kasberger 7 8 3 : 4 6 : 9 52 : 72 DJK Weildorf 160
47 Franz Abfalter 3 7 2 : 1 5 : 2 39 : 28 DJK Weildorf 160
48 Willy Neuhaus 4 7 2 : 2 6 : 5 51 : 50 DJK Weildorf 160
49 Reinhardt Teichmann 5 7 2 : 3 6 : 7 60 : 57 ESV Freilassing 160
50 Heinz-Rudolf Kretschmer 6 7 2 : 4 6 : 9 58 : 71 TSV Teisendorf 160
51 Siegi Schmid 7 7 3 : 4 7 : 11 74 : 100 TC Piding 200
52 Thomas Munkwitz 8 7 1 : 7 6 : 14 99 : 113 SV Marzoll 200
53 Reiter Helmut 2 6 2 : 0 4 : 0 24 : 7 ESV Freilassing 160
54 Josef Wolfgruber 2 6 2 : 0 4 : 0 25 : 10 SC Anger 160
55 Helmut Wimmer 3 6 2 : 1 4 : 2 31 : 15 SV Saaldorf 200
56 Willy Zdanovec 3 6 2 : 1 4 : 2 28 : 24 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
57 Helmut Huber 3 6 2 : 1 4 : 2 26 : 23 TSV Teisendorf 160
58 Kurt Gum 3 6 2 : 1 4 : 2 28 : 26 SV Saaldorf 200
59 Julius Nardai 4 6 2 : 2 5 : 5 48 : 43 TuS Mitterfelden 200
60 Sam Mayer 4 6 2 : 2 6 : 6 45 : 51 TSV Teisendorf 160
61 Klaus Weichselmann 9 6 2 : 7 5 : 15 75 : 111 SC Anger 160
62 Florian Eder 9 6 2 : 7 4 : 14 38 : 96 TC Piding 160
63 Frank Hammerlein 2 5 2 : 0 4 : 1 28 : 19 SV Saaldorf 200
64 Max Rödig 2 5 2 : 0 4 : 1 31 : 22 SV Saaldorf 200
65 Günter Ufertinger 3 5 2 : 1 4 : 3 38 : 33 TuS Mitterfelden 200
66 Helmut Schneider 4 5 2 : 2 4 : 5 39 : 47 SV Saaldorf 200
67 Günther Kuchler 4 5 1 : 3 4 : 6 48 : 54 TC Piding 200
68 Jens Eichler 6 5 2 : 4 4 : 9 35 : 66 TC Piding 160
69 HÄUSLAIGNER PETER 2 4 1 : 1 3 : 2 25 : 21 SV Marzoll 160
70 Erich Sigl 4 4 1 : 3 3 : 6 39 : 48 TuS Mitterfelden 200
71 Peter Strobel 5 4 1 : 4 3 : 8 38 : 53 DJK Weildorf 160
72 Rudolf Jonas 7 4 1 : 6 3 : 12 50 : 84 ESV Freilassing 160
73 Konrad Grillberger 1 3 1 : 0 2 : 0 12 : 3 SV Marzoll 200
74 Michael Binder 1 3 1 : 0 2 : 0 12 : 5 SC Anger 160
75 Dietmar Riedl 1 3 1 : 0 2 : 0 13 : 8 SC Anger 160
76 Gerhard Franke 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 15 : 17 TuS Mitterfelden 200
77 Thomas Brunnauer 2 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 21 : 23 TSV Teisendorf 160
78 Gerhard Czech 3 3 1 : 2 2 : 4 17 : 31 SV Saaldorf 200
79 Hans Pigler 4 3 1 : 3 2 : 6 30 : 45 DJK Weildorf 160
80 Friedrich Beranek 4 3 1 : 3 2 : 6 15 : 39 TuS Mitterfelden 200
81 Wolfgang Rauscher 5 3 1 : 4 2 : 8 36 : 57 TuS Mitterfelden 200
82 Thomas Schöne 5 3 1 : 4 2 : 8 24 : 53 TC Surheim 160
83 Klaus Lehmann 5 3 0 : 5 3 : 10 63 : 78 SV Marzoll 200
84 Bernd Perlinger 1 2 1 : 0 2 : 1 16 : 12 TuS Mitterfelden 200
85 Norbert Schultz 1 2 1 : 0 2 : 1 16 : 14 TuS Mitterfelden 200
86 Helmut Wimmer 2 2 1 : 1 2 : 3 24 : 25 TC Laufen 160
87 Hans Fial 2 2 1 : 1 2 : 3 19 : 24 TC Laufen 160
88 Klaus Kruegner 2 2 1 : 1 2 : 3 15 : 21 TC Piding 160
89 Gustl Hochrainer 2 2 1 : 1 2 : 3 16 : 25 SV Saaldorf 200
90 Thomas Grunwaldt 3 2 1 : 2 2 : 5 33 : 40 TC Surheim 160
91 Wolfgang Balzer 3 2 1 : 2 2 : 5 32 : 41 TC Surheim 160
92 Gerhard Maurer 4 2 1 : 3 2 : 7 26 : 50 TC Surheim 160
93 Tunay Öztunc 4 2 0 : 4 2 : 8 24 : 56 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
94 Gerold Mühleder 1 1 0 : 1 1 : 2 12 : 16 SV Marzoll 160
95 Robert Piwonka 1 1 0 : 1 1 : 2 10 : 14 TC Piding 160
96 Bernhard Baumgartner 1 1 0 : 1 1 : 2 9 : 15 TSV Teisendorf 160
97 Josef Prechtl 2 1 0 : 2 1 : 4 17 : 28 SV Leobendorf 160
98 Dr. Helmut Steger 2 1 0 : 2 1 : 4 12 : 26 SC Anger 160
99 Dieter Plasser 2 1 0 : 2 1 : 4 13 : 30 TC Piding 160
100 Heimo Fitzga 4 1 0 : 4 1 : 8 27 : 51 SV Marzoll 200
101 Helmut Wohlmayer 4 1 0 : 4 1 : 8 23 : 51 ESV Freilassing 160
102 Heinz Neumann 6 1 0 : 6 1 : 12 22 : 74 TC Piding 160
103 Christian Gahbauer 7 1 0 : 7 1 : 14 35 : 90 SV Marzoll 160
104 Werner Kornelson 10 1 0 : 10 1 : 20 39 : 126 TC Piding 160
105 Bernhard Enzinger 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 6 : 12 TSV Teisendorf 160
106 Hans Eisl 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 5 : 12 DJK Weildorf 160
107 Günter Mahringer 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 5 : 12 TuS Mitterfelden 200
108 Felix Wax 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 5 : 12 SV Marzoll 200
109 Josef Hertelendi 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 4 : 12 TuS Mitterfelden 200
110 Gerhard Gilschwert 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 4 : 12 TC Surheim 160
111 Robert Egger 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 3 : 12 DJK Weildorf 160
112 Wolfgang Abfalter 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 12 TC Piding 200
113 Günter Arrenberg 1 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 12 TuS Mitterfelden 200
114 Horst Reineke 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 10 : 24 TC Surheim 160
115 Ingo Teuber 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 9 : 24 SV Saaldorf 200
116 Ferdinand Höglauer 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 10 : 25 TuS Mitterfelden 200
117 Willi Hangl 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 9 : 24 TSV Teisendorf 160
118 Gustl Kecht 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 8 : 24 SC Anger 160
119 Erwin Hochradl 2 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 7 : 25 TC Surheim 160
120 Jürgen Baumeister 3 0 0 : 3 0 : 6 21 : 39 TC Surheim 160
121 Günther Feigl 3 0 0 : 3 0 : 6 12 : 37 TuS Mitterfelden 200
122 Ernst Brinckmann 4 0 0 : 4 0 : 8 19 : 49 ESV Freilassing 160
123 Ernst Schmuck 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TuS Mitterfelden 200
124 Rüdiger Lerach 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SC Anger 160
125 Fritz Dießbacher 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SC Anger 160
126 Angerer Stephan 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
127 Georg Scharf 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Leobendorf 160
128 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
129 Hans Klotz 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TuS Mitterfelden 200
130 Hans Halek 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Piding 160
131 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
132 Helmut Hasl 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TuS Mitterfelden 200
133 Roger Hanel 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 DJK Weildorf 160
134 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
135 Peter Mühlbauer 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim 160
136 Ludwig Auer 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Leobendorf 160
137 Manfred Benger 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
138 Josef Wolfgruber 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SC Anger 160
139 Günther Lehr 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Marzoll 160
140 Karl Stadlbauer 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 SV Saaldorf 200
141 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
142 Hannes Gschwendner 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 DJK Weildorf 160
143 Michael Ofensberger 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim 160
144 Dieter Schroll 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 DJK Weildorf 160
145 Helmut Reinsberger 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TC Surheim 160
146 Jens Ackermann 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
147 Rudi Dietrich 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
148 Karl Greindl 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
149 Karli Hermann 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200
150 Michael Müller 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200