Spielberechtigt für die Saison 2005 (Hobbyrunde 160 Herren ) sind:
Nr. Name Verein Jg.   Nr. Name Verein Jg.   Nr. Name Verein Jg.
3001 Angerer Stephan TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 66 1 3612 Gerhard Walkner TC Piding 160 58 1 4117 Ernst Schmuck TuS Mitterfelden 200 45
3002 Jens Ackermann TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 66 1 3613 Olaf Havemann TC Piding 160 67 0 5201 Michael Rossingoll SV Marzoll 200 54
3003 Fritz Grübl TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 44 1 3614 Klaus Kruegner TC Piding 160 61 1 5202 Valentin Schwachhofer SV Marzoll 200 37
3004 Harry Baumgärtner TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 57 1 0   5203 Thomas Munkwitz SV Marzoll 200 58
3005 Alfred Behringer TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 38 1 0   5204 Heimo Fitzga SV Marzoll 200 0
3006 Manfred Benger TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 54 1 3701 Hans Pfingstl SV Saaldorf 200 38 1 5205 Klaus Lehmann SV Marzoll 200 56
3007 Rudi Dietrich TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 39 1 3702 Baueregger Walter SV Saaldorf 200 57 1 5206 Hugo Lehner SV Marzoll 200 44
3008 Hans Filser TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 47 1 3703 Gerhard Czech SV Saaldorf 200 57 1 5207 Mathias Posch SV Marzoll 200 38
3009 Karl Greindl TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 39 1 3704 Kurt Gum SV Saaldorf 200 61 1 5208 Peter Aschauer SV Marzoll 200 64
3010 Karli Hermann TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 66 1 3705 Frank Hammerlein SV Saaldorf 200 66 1 5209 HELMBRECHT SV Marzoll 200 0
3011 Michael Müller TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 66 1 3706 Gustl Hochrainer SV Saaldorf 200 41 1 5210 Helmut Schöberl SV Marzoll 200 38
3012 Willy Zdanovec TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 44 1 3707 Franz Putzhammer SV Saaldorf 200 43 1 5211 Friedrich Zerle SV Marzoll 200 50
3013 Pavel Limpar TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 43 1 3708 Rainer Brinckmann SV Saaldorf 200 39 1 5212 Hubert Wein SV Marzoll 200 48
3014 Franz Mitterer TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 63 1 3709 Max Rödig SV Saaldorf 200 52 1 5213 Konrad Grillberger SV Marzoll 200 0
3015 Stefan Neiber TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 66 1 3710 Helmut Schneider SV Saaldorf 200 45 1 3916 Werner Willberger TSV Teisendorf 160 60
3016 Tunay Öztunc TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 58 1 3711 Karl Stadlbauer SV Saaldorf 200 51 1 5214 Felix Wax SV Marzoll 200 33
3017 Horst Preisser TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 36 1 3712 Viktor Steiner SV Saaldorf 200 52 1 3210 Rainer Schaider TC Laufen 160 0
3018 Hermann Schindler TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 45 1 3713 Ingo Teuber SV Saaldorf 200 43 1 0
3019 Walter Schuster TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 40 1 3714 Rudi Wimmer SV Saaldorf 200 60 1 0
3020 Dieter Schwank TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 39 1 3801 Wolfgang Balzer TC Surheim 160 47 1 0
3021 Andi Thielk TSV Bad Reichenhall 160 68 0 3802 Jürgen Baumeister TC Surheim 160 63 1 0
3022 Werner Wickop TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 52 1 3803 Gerhard Maurer TC Surheim 160 62 1 0
3023 Kurti Wiedenhofer TSV Bad Reichenhall 160+200 59 1 3804 Gerhard Voraner TC Surheim 160 67 0 0
0   3805 Helmut Reinsberger TC Surheim 160 62 1 0
0   3806 Thomas Grunwaldt TC Surheim 160 59 1 0
3101 Reinhardt Teichmann ESV Freilassing 160 40 1 3807 Michael Ofensberger TC Surheim 160 59 1 0
3102 Andreas Ehrenlechner ESV Freilassing 160 56 1 3808 Horst Reineke TC Surheim 160 41 1 0
3103 Ernst Brinckmann ESV Freilassing 160 52 1 3809 Christoph Bost TC Surheim 160 59 1 0
3104 Rudolf Jonas ESV Freilassing 160 36 1 3810 Peter Mühlbauer TC Surheim 160 51 1 0
3105 Christian Öllerer ESV Freilassing 160 57 1 3811 Jürgen Tanzer TC Surheim 160 66 1 0
3106 Erwin Breuninger ESV Freilassing 160 62 1 3812 Thomas Schöne TC Surheim 160 61 1 0
3107 Helmut Wohlmayer ESV Freilassing 160 57 1 3901 Wilhelm Baur TSV Teisendorf 160 55 1 0
3108 Reiter Helmut ESV Freilassing 160 69 0 3902 Heinz-Rudolf Kretschmer TSV Teisendorf 160 58 1 0
3201 Klaus Zuckschwert TC Laufen 160 64 1 3903 Thomas Brunnauer TSV Teisendorf 160 73 0 0
3202 Josef Hainz TC Laufen 160 55 1 3904 Bernhard Baumgartner  TSV Teisendorf 160 73 0 0
3203 Mathias Hainz TC Laufen 160 64 1 3905 Arthur Metzler TSV Teisendorf 160 54 1 0
3204 Bernd Weitgasser TC Laufen 160 66 1 3906 Sam Mayer TSV Teisendorf 160 47 1 0
3205 Hans Lang TC Laufen 160 48 1 3907 Andi Schallinger TSV Teisendorf 160 46 1 0
3206 Hans Fial TC Laufen 160 54 1 3908 Manfred Altinger TSV Teisendorf 160 41 1 0
3207 Hans Streitwieser TC Laufen 160 58 1 3909 Rainer Brunnauer TSV Teisendorf 160 49 1 0
3208 Franz Nutz TC Laufen 160 52 1 3910 Hermann Lindner TSV Teisendorf 160 55 1 0
3209 Helmut Wimmer TC Laufen 160 62 1 3911 Michael Heck TSV Teisendorf 160 65 1 0
3301 Georg Scharf SV Leobendorf 160 59 1 3912 Helmut Huber TSV Teisendorf 160 48 1 0
3302 Franz Klinger SV Leobendorf 160 60 1 4001 Rudi Kasberger DJK Weildorf 160 45 1 0
3303 Ludwig Auer SV Leobendorf 160 54 1 4002 Peter Strobel DJK Weildorf 160 44 1 0
3304 Wolfgang Rainier SV Leobendorf 160 68 0 4003 Franz Hinterreiter DJK Weildorf 160 54 1 0
3305 Erich Wallner SV Leobendorf 160 58 1 4004 Willy Neuhaus DJK Weildorf 160 48 1 0
3306 Harald Langbauer SV Leobendorf 160 67 0 4005 Franz Abfalter DJK Weildorf 160 52 1 0
3307 Klaus Reiter SV Leobendorf 160 61 1 4006 Hans Gnoycke DJK Weildorf 160 47 1 0
3308 Josef Haunerdinger SV Leobendorf 160 56 1 4007 Max Huber DJK Weildorf 160 55 1 0
3309 Hans Kroiß SV Leobendorf 160 59 1 4008 Heinz Giesbrecht DJK Weildorf 160 56 1 0
3310 Josef Prechtl SV Leobendorf 160 59 1 4009 Hannes Gschwendner DJK Weildorf 160 56 1 0
3311 Jörg Tiedke SV Leobendorf 160 62 1 4010 Hans Pigler DJK Weildorf 160 60 1 0
3312 Peter Endres SV Leobendorf 160 44 1 4011 Hans Eisl DJK Weildorf 160 65 1 0
3313 Franz Schauer SV Leobendorf 160 50 1 4012 Dieter Schroll DJK Weildorf 160 67 0 0
3401 Stefan Wiedenhofer SV Marzoll 160 63 1 4013 Roger Hanel DJK Weildorf 160 66 1 0
3402 Thomas Baueregger SV Marzoll 160 65 1 4014 Robert Egger DJK Weildorf 160 68 0 0
3403 Christian Gahbauer SV Marzoll 160 57 1 4101 Norbert Schultz TuS Mitterfelden 200 55 1 0
3404 Gerold Mühleder SV Marzoll 160 54 1 4102 Julius Nardai TuS Mitterfelden 200 46 1 0
3405 Peter Hörtlackner SV Marzoll 160 60 1 4103 Günter Arrenberg TuS Mitterfelden 200 45 1 0
3406 Reinhold Höfler SV Marzoll 160 64 1 4104 Helmut Hasl TuS Mitterfelden 200 43 1 0
3407 Günther Lehr SV Marzoll 160 55 1 4105 Josef Hertelendi TuS Mitterfelden 200 34 1 0
3408 Martin Beutel SV Marzoll 160 0 1 4106 Ferdinand Höglauer TuS Mitterfelden 200 49 1 0
3409 HÄUSLAIGNER PETER SV Marzoll 160 0 1 4107 Hans Klotz TuS Mitterfelden 200 51 1 0
3501 Bruno Böhm SC Anger 160 54 1 4108 Karl-Heinz Lagerbauer TuS Mitterfelden 200 52 1 0
3502 Klaus Weichselmann SC Anger 160 43 1 4109 Bernd Perlinger TuS Mitterfelden 200 59 1 0
3503 Dietmar Riedl SC Anger 160 41 1 4110 Wolfgang Rauscher TuS Mitterfelden 200 53 1 0
3504 Fritz Dießbacher SC Anger 160 43 1 4111 Erich Sigl TuS Mitterfelden 200 44 1 0
3505 Dr. Helmut Steger SC Anger 160 63 1 4112 Günter Ufertinger TuS Mitterfelden 200 44 1 0
3506 Niki Mexis SC Anger 160 73 0 4113 Gerhard Franke TuS Mitterfelden 200 45 1 0
3507 Gustl Kecht SC Anger 160 48 1 4114 Friedrich Beranek TuS Mitterfelden 200 55 1 0
3508 Johann Kirchner SC Anger 160 54 1 4115 Günther Feigl TuS Mitterfelden 200 0 1 0
3509 Georg Noppinger SC Anger 160 59 1 4116 Günter Mahringer TuS Mitterfelden 200 53 1 0
3510 Bernhard Riedl SC Anger 160 76 0 3715 Helmut Wimmer SV Saaldorf 200 66 1 0
3511 Michael Binder SC Anger 160 58 1 3813 Gerhard Gilschwert TC Surheim 160 67 0 0
3512 Rüdiger Lerach SC Anger 160 72 0 3516 Josef Wolfgruber SC Anger 160 39 1 0
3513 Josef Wolfgruber SC Anger 160 39 1 3814 Erwin Hochradl TC Surheim 160 45 1 0
0   4015 Ludwig Eder DJK Weildorf 160 63 1 0
0   5001 Peter Scholze TC Piding 200 55 1 0
3601 Werner Kornelson TC Piding 160 45 1 5002 Günther Kuchler TC Piding 200 44 1 0
3602 Heinz Neumann TC Piding 160 68 0 5003 Siegi Schmid TC Piding 200 29 1 0
3603 Peter Zeindl TC Piding 160 69 0 5004 Dieter Beutelstahl TC Piding 200 37 1 0
3604 Robert Piwonka TC Piding 160 50 1 5005 Ernst Coqui TC Piding 200 31 1 0
3605 Jens Eichler TC Piding 160 66 1 5006 Hans-Jürgen Ühlein TC Piding 200 40 1 0
3606 Florian Eder TC Piding 160 82 0 5007 Siegi Vogt TC Piding 200 38 1 0
3607 Hans-Günther Bern TC Piding 160 38 1 5008 Wolfgang Abfalter TC Piding 200 39 1 0
3608 Hatto Graf TC Piding 160 42 1 5009 Peter Wipper TC Piding 200 57 1 0
3609 Dieter Plasser TC Piding 160 47 1 3914 Willi Hangl TSV Teisendorf 160 48 1 0
0   3913 Erwin Prechtl TSV Teisendorf 160 60 1 0
3611 Hans Halek TC Piding 160 58 1 3915 Bernhard Enzinger TSV Teisendorf 160 57 1 0