9. Hobbyrunde 160 Damen Übersicht Ergebnisse Finalrunde
Platz 4-6 Spieltag 1
TC Bad Reichenhall A TC Piding A 3 : 3 8 : 7 77 : 66
Einzel
Ute Stumpfegger   gegen Helga Titz   6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Natascha Brötzner   gegen Ursula Ullmann   6 : 3 3 : 6 6 : 7
Tina Kurz   gegen Andrea Birk   6 : 3 6 : 7 4 : 6
Marianne Gehrmann gegen Cilly Gassner   4 : 6 6 : 7   :  
Doppel
Ute Stumpfegger Tina Kurz gegen Andrea Birk Postler Sigrid 6 : 0 6 : 2   :  
Heidi Schmitz Marianne Gehrmann gegen Helga Titz Ingrid Röder 0 : 6 6 : 4 6 : 4
Platz 7-9 Spieltag 1
TC Surheim A TC Freilassing A 2 : 4 5 : 9 61 : 75
Einzel
Maria Pöllner   gegen Sybille Roth   1 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Erika Moser   gegen Ilona Hahn   6 : 0 6 : 3 :  
Karin Baumeister   gegen Margot Moriggl   4 : 6 7 : 6 6 : 7
Brigitte Joiser   gegen Ingrid Kredwig   6 : 3 0 : 6 7 : 6
Doppel
Brigitte Joiser Karin Ofensberger gegen Margot Moriggl Sybille Roth 0 : 6 6 : 7   :  
Erika Moser Maria Pöllner gegen Elke Kobale Ilona Hahn 6 : 7 4 : 6   :  
Platz 1-3 Spieltag 1
SV Saaldorf A SV Marzoll A 1 : 5 2 : 10 38 : 67
Einzel
Gabi Butzhammer   gegen Sieglinde Reisinger   6 : 1 6 : 4   :  
Gitti Hafner   gegen Martha Grillberger   4 : 6 0 : 6 :  
Lisa Armstorfer   gegen Susanne Riecke   4 : 6 0 : 6 :  
Christa Mooser   gegen Elisabeth Sodamin   5 : 7 3 : 6   :  
Doppel
Gabi Butzhammer Helga Hochrainer gegen Susanne Riecke Sieglinde Reisinger 1 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Franziska Seyffert Christa Wohlschlager gegen Elisabeth Sodamin Martha Grillberger 4 : 6 5 : 7   :  
Platz 10-12 Spieltag 2
TC Berchtesgaden A ESV Freilassing A 5 : 1 10 : 3 66 : 38
Einzel
Elisabeth Pilz   gegen Monika Brinkmann   6 : 4 6 : 2   :  
Maria Huber   gegen Britta Reiter   6 : 1 2 : 6 6 : 4
Heiss Carmen   gegen Christin Steingruber   6 : 0 6 : 1 :  
Ulrike Mader   gegen Renate Ehrenlechner 6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Doppel
Steiner Helga Inge Gscheidlinger gegen Renate Ehrenlechner Monika Brinkmann 6 : 1 6 : 2   :  
Maria Huber Heiss Carmen gegen Britta Reiter Christin Steingruber 2 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Platz 4-6 Spieltag 2
TC Piding A DJK Weildorf A 4 : 2 8 : 5 63 : 47
Einzel
Ursula Ullmann   gegen Walli Hinterreiter   3 : 6 3 : 6   :  
Helga Titz   gegen Burgi Enzinger   6 : 2 1 : 6 6 : 4
Ingrid Röder   gegen Marille Abfalter   6 : 1 6 : 1 :  
Monika Kaspar   gegen Lisi Giesbrecht   4 : 6 4 : 6   :  
Doppel
Ingrid Röder Wachtler Elfi gegen Walli Hinterreiter Burgi Enzinger 6 : 4 6 : 4   :  
Helga Titz Postler Sigrid gegen Marille Abfalter Lisi Giesbrecht 6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Platz 4-6 Spieltag 2
TC Freilassing A TC Berchtesgaden B 3 : 3 7 : 8 70 : 62
Einzel
Ingrid Kredwig   gegen Margit Ilsanker   3 : 6 6 : 2 6 : 2
Ilona Hahn   gegen Gerda Lochner   6 : 2 6 : 7 6 : 7
Elke Kobale   gegen Andrea Grundner   6 : 1 6 : 3 :  
Margot Moriggl   gegen Monika Meyer   2 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Doppel
Ilona Hahn Margot Moriggl gegen Andrea Grundner Monika Meyer 6 : 1 4 : 6 6 : 1
Elke Kobale Ingrid Kredwig gegen Margit Ilsanker Gerda Lochner 4 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Platz 13-15 Spieltag 2
TSV Teisendorf A TC Piding B 5 : 1 11 : 2 74 : 30
Einzel
Manuela Aicher   gegen Resi Kern   6 : 3 6 : 1   :  
Agnes Schmid   gegen Brigitte Henn   6 : 3 6 : 3 :  
Christine Glück   gegen Lilli Helminger   6 : 0 6 : 0 :  
Karin Lachomski   gegen Kerstin Sedlmaier   6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Doppel
Gabi Maier Rosmarie Kirchner gegen Kerstin Sedlmaier Lilli Helminger 6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Silvia Kretschmer Christine Glück gegen Brigitte Henn Resi Kern 6 : 4 4 : 6 4 : 6
Platz 10-12 Spieltag 1
ESV Freilassing A TF Schönau A 4 : 2 8 : 6 65 : 63
Einzel
Barbara Jackl   gegen Rosi Fuchs   7 : 5 6 : 4   :  
Rita Breuninger   gegen Emmi Schaumann   6 : 3 6 : 3 :  
Monika Brinkmann   gegen Resi Putz   1 : 6 4 : 6 :  
Christin Steingruber gegen Brigitte Plieninger   3 : 6 6 : 2 6 : 4
Doppel
Rita Breuninger Barbara Jackl gegen Rosi Fuchs Brigitte Plieninger 3 : 6 4 : 6   :  
Christin Steingruber Rita Breuninger gegen Emmi Schaumann Rosmarie Fuchs 1 : 6 6 : 4 6 : 2
Platz 1-3 Spieltag 2
SV Marzoll A SC Anger A 3 : 3 7 : 6 67 : 55
Einzel
Sieglinde Reisinger   gegen Conny Klopp   4 : 6 4 : 6   :  
Elisabeth Sodamin   gegen Gitti Kirchner   6 : 2 6 : 1 :  
Martha Grillberger   gegen Irmgard Wimmer   4 : 6 6 : 4 6 : 7
Susanne Riecke   gegen Agnes Koch   6 : 0 6 : 2   :  
Doppel
Sieglinde Reisinger Susanne Riecke gegen Conny Klopp Irmgard Wimmer 6 : 3 7 : 6   :  
Elisabeth Sodamin Martha Grillberger gegen Agnes Koch Lisa Köbele 2 : 6 4 : 6   :  
Platz 13-15 Spieltag 2
TC Piding B SV Marzoll B 0 : 6 1 : 12 43 : 81
Einzel
Brigitte Henn   gegen Jutta Chilvers   7 : 6 3 : 6 6 : 7
Lilli Helminger   gegen Höfler Michaela   2 : 6 3 : 6 :  
Huber Barbara   gegen Ulrike Schindler   5 : 7 3 : 6 :  
Kerstin Sedlmaier   gegen Lung Elisabeth   2 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Doppel
Lilli Helminger Kerstin Sedlmaier gegen Höfler Michaela Jutta Chilvers 3 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Huber Barbara Brigitte Henn gegen Ulrike Schindler Ingrid Pape-Zoschke 2 : 6 6 : 7   :  
Platz 10-12 Spieltag 3
TF Schönau A TC Berchtesgaden A 4 : 2 8 : 5 61 : 48
Einzel
Rosi Fuchs   gegen Ruth Graßl   6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Carmen Brandner   gegen Christl Stratmann   6 : 2 6 : 1 :  
Gisela Brandner   gegen Elisabeth Pilz   3 : 6 2 : 6 :  
Resi Putz   gegen Heiss Carmen   3 : 6 6 : 1 6 : 2
Doppel
Emmi Schaumann Franziska Grießbacher gegen Ruth Graßl Heiss Carmen 6 : 4 7 : 6   :  
Rosi Fuchs Gabi Bender gegen Elisabeth Pilz Ulrike Mader 3 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Platz 7-9 Spieltag 3
TC Berchtesgaden B TC Surheim A 6 : 0 12 : 0 72 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
    gegen     6 : 0 6 : 0 :  
    gegen     6 : 0 6 : 0 :  
    gegen     6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
    gegen     6 : 0 6 : 0   :  
Platz 13-15 Spieltag 3
SV Marzoll B TSV Teisendorf A 3 : 3 7 : 7 66 : 62
Einzel
Jutta Chilvers   gegen Agnes Schmid   6 : 7 6 : 7   :  
Höfler Michaela   gegen Gabi Maier   6 : 3 6 : 1 :  
Ulrike Schindler   gegen Helga Hoiß   6 : 0 4 : 6 6 : 3
Lung Elisabeth   gegen Manuela Aicher   3 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Doppel
Jutta Chilvers Höfler Michaela gegen Gabi Maier Karin Lachomski 7 : 6 6 : 1   :  
Ulrike Schindler Lung Elisabeth gegen Manuela Aicher Agnes Schmid 6 : 4 4 : 6   : 6
Platz 1-3 Spieltag 3
SC Anger A SV Saaldorf A 3 : 3 8 : 7 72 : 64
Einzel
Conny Klopp   gegen Franziska Seyffert   6 : 2 6 : 0   :  
Agnes Koch   gegen Gabi Butzhammer   3 : 6 2 : 6 :  
Gitti Kirchner   gegen Christa Wohlschlager   6 : 3 5 : 7 7 : 6
Irmgard Wimmer   gegen Regina Gum   2 : 6 6 : 4 6 : 7
Doppel
Jutta Weichselmann Conny Klopp gegen Franziska Seyffert Regina Gum 6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Lisa Köbele Agnes Koch gegen Gabi Butzhammer Christa Wohlschlager 6 : 4 4 : 6 1 : 6
Platz 4-6 Spieltag 3
DJK Weildorf A TC Bad Reichenhall A 2 : 4 6 : 8 58 : 61
Einzel
Walli Hinterreiter   gegen Marianne Gehrmann 6 : 4 6 : 1   :  
Burgi Enzinger   gegen Ute Stumpfegger   6 : 2 0 : 6 6 : 7
Lisi Giesbrecht   gegen Renate Scharrer   6 : 2 6 : 0 :  
Gaby Mangs   gegen Heidi Schmitz   3 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Doppel
Walli Hinterreiter Burgi Enzinger gegen Renate Scharrer Ute Stumpfegger 3 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Lisi Giesbrecht Gaby Mangs gegen Heidi Schmitz Marianne Gehrmann 3 : 6 6 : 3 4 : 6
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :