7. Hobbyrunde 160 Herren Übersicht Ergebnisse Finalrunde
Platz 10-12 Spieltag 1
TuS Mitterfelden A TC Piding A 2 : 4 5 : 8 46 : 60
Einzel
Norbert Schultz   gegen Thomas Zeindl   1 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Wolfgang Rauscher   gegen Robert Piwonka   0 : 6 4 : 6 :  
Hans Klotz   gegen Scholze Peter   6 : 1 6 : 0 :  
Ferdinand Höglauer gegen Wolfgang Abfalter   6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Doppel
Julius Nardai Josef Hertelendi gegen Robert Piwonka Scholze Peter 7 : 5 0 : 6 6 : 7
Günter Ufertinger Friedrich Beranek gegen Thomas Zeindl Siegi Schmid 2 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Platz 7-9 Spieltag 1
DJK Weildorf A SV Marzoll B 2 : 4 4 : 8 43 : 54
Einzel
Rudi Kasberger   gegen Ferdinand Reisinger 0 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Hans Eisl   gegen Thomas Munkwitz   2 : 6 4 : 6 :  
Dieter Schroll   gegen Helmut Schöberl   3 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Hans Pigler   gegen Heimo Fitzga   6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Doppel
Willy Neuhaus Hans Pigler gegen Thomas Munkwitz Helmut Schöberl 6 : 1 6 : 1   :  
Dieter Schroll Rudi Kasberger gegen Ferdinand Reisinger Hugo Lehner 6 : 7 2 : 6   :  
Platz 4-6 Spieltag 1
ESV Freilassing A SV Leobendorf A 3 : 3 7 : 8 72 : 64
Einzel
Ernst Brinckmann   gegen Franz Klinger   6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Adolf Scholz   gegen Georg Scharf   4 : 6 4 : 6 :  
Erwin Breuninger   gegen Erich Wallner   3 : 6 6 : 3 6 : 2
Reiter Helmut   gegen Wolfgang Rainier   6 : 7 4 : 6   :  
Doppel
Christian Öllerer Reinhardt Teichmann gegen Franz Klinger Wolfgang Rainier 4 : 6 6 : 2 6 :  
Ernst Brinckmann Rudolf Jonas gegen Georg Scharf Erich Wallner 3 : 6 6 : 3 2 : 6
Platz 1-3 Spieltag 1
TSV Bad Reichenhall A SV Marzoll A 4 : 2 9 : 4 73 : 47
Einzel
Angerer Stephan   gegen Stefan Wiedenhofer 6 : 0 6 : 3   :  
Andi Thielk   gegen Peter Hörtlackner   6 : 0 6 : 2 :  
Kurti Wiedenhofer   gegen Reinhold Höfler   5 : 7 5 : 7 :  
Willy Zdanovec   gegen Heinz Beylebens   6 : 2 6 : 4   :  
Doppel
Angerer Stephan Willy Zdanovec gegen Peter Hörtlackner Reinhold Höfler 6 : 7 7 : 6 2 : 6
Andi Thielk Harry Baumgärtner  gegen Michael Rossingoll Heinz Beylebens 6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Platz 7-9 Spieltag 2
TC Surheim A DJK Weildorf A 6 : 0 12 : 1 77 : 30
Einzel
Christoph Bost   gegen Heinz Giesbrecht   6 : 1 6 : 0   :  
Peter Mühlbauer   gegen Roger Hanel   6 : 3 5 : 7 6 : 2
Gerhard Voraner   gegen Rudi Kasberger   6 : 1 6 : 2 :  
Jürgen Baumeister   gegen Willy Neuhaus   6 : 3 6 : 2   :  
Doppel
Christoph Bost Gerhard Voraner gegen Heinz Giesbrecht Willy Neuhaus 6 : 2 6 : 0   :  
Jürgen Baumeister Peter Mühlbauer gegen Hans Gschwendner Roger Hanel 6 : 3 6 : 4   :  
Platz 10-12 Spieltag 2
TC Piding A TSV Teisendorf A 6 : 0 12 : 0 78 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Platz 10-12 Spieltag 39
TSV Teisendorf A TuS Mitterfelden A 0 : 6 0 : 12 0 : 78
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Platz 4-6 Spieltag 2
SV Leobendorf A SV Saaldorf A 1 : 5 5 : 10 63 : 75
Einzel
Wolfgang Rainier   gegen Rudi Wimmer   7 : 6 4 : 6 6 : 7
Erich Wallner   gegen Frank Hammerlein   3 : 6 2 : 6 :  
Ludwig Auer   gegen Gerhard Czech   6 : 2 3 : 6 3 : 6
Georg Scharf   gegen Max Rödig   3 : 6 0 : 6   :  
Doppel
Erich Wallner Ludwig Auer gegen Frank Hammerlein Hans Pfingstl 6 : 4 5 : 7 3 : 6
Georg Scharf Wolfgang Rainier gegen Herlmut Schneider Gustl Hochrainer 6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Platz 7-9 Spieltag 3
SV Marzoll B TC Surheim A 3 : 3 7 : 6 58 : 50
Einzel
Helmut Schöberl   gegen Helmut Reinsberger 7 : 6 6 : 1   :  
Ferdinand Reisinger   gegen Wolfgang Balzer   0 : 6 4 : 6 :  
Franz Gleißl   gegen Thomas Grunwaldt   6 : 3 3 : 6 : 6
Heimo Fitzga   gegen Gerhard Maurer   4 : 6 4 : 6   :  
Doppel
Ferdinand Reisinger Hugo Lehner gegen Thomas Grunwaldt Gerhard Maurer 6 : 2 6 : 1   :  
Helmut Schöberl Heimo Fitzga gegen Horst Reineke Thomas Schöne 6 : 0 6 : 1   :  
Gruppe 4-6 Spieltag 3
SV Saaldorf A ESV Freilassing A 3 : 3 7 : 6 53 : 53
Einzel
Helmut Wimmer   gegen Christian Öllerer   6 : 2 6 : 0   :  
Frank Hammerlein   gegen Erwin Breuninger   7 : 5 6 : 2 :  
Gerhard Czech   gegen Andreas Ehrenlechner   6 : 1 6 : 2 :  
Rudi Wimmer   gegen Reiter Helmut   7 : 5 1 : 6 4 : 6
Doppel
Herlmut Schneider Karl Stadlbauer gegen Christian Öllerer Reinhardt Teichmann 1 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Gustl Hochrainer Ingo Teuber gegen Rudolf Jonas Andreas Ehrenlechner 1 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Platz 1-3 Spieltag 3
TC Laufen A TSV Bad Reichenhall A 0 : 6 2 : 12 46 : 79
Einzel
Zuckschwert Klaus gegen Andi Thielk   6 : 4 2 : 6 4 : 6
Franz Nutz   gegen Angerer Stephan   3 : 6 1 : 6 :  
Josef Hainz   gegen Kurti Wiedenhofer   4 : 6 5 : 7 :  
Bernd Weitgasser   gegen Harry Baumgärtner 4 : 6 1 : 6   :  
Doppel
Franz Nutz Bernd Weitgasser gegen Angerer Stephan Andi Thielk 3 : 6 2 : 6   :  
Zuckschwert Klaus Josef Hainz gegen Kurti Wiedenhofer Harry Baumgärtner  6 : 2 1 : 6 4 : 6
Platz 1-3 Spieltag 2
SV Marzoll A TC Laufen A 3 : 3 6 : 6 60 : 52
Einzel
Stefan Wiedenhofer gegen Zuckschwert Klaus 4 : 6 6 : 7   :  
Reinhold Höfler   gegen Josef Hainz   6 : 2 6 : 4 :  
Peter Hörtlackner   gegen Bernd Weitgasser   6 : 2 6 : 1 :  
Christian Gahbauer   gegen Franz Nutz   4 : 6 4 : 6   :  
Doppel
Reinhold Höfler Peter Hörtlackner gegen Franz Nutz Bernd Weitgasser 6 : 2 6 : 4   :  
Michael Rossingoll Heinz Beylebens gegen Josef Hainz Zuckschwert Klaus 2 : 6 4 : 6   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
0 Spieltag 0
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Einzel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0 :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
Doppel
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :  
    gegen     0 : 0 0 : 0   :