Spielberechtigt für die Saison 2005 (Hobbyrunde 160 Herren ) sind:
Nr. Name Verein Jg.   Nr. Name Verein Jg.   Nr. Name Verein Jg.
3001 Angerer Stephan TSV Bad Reichenhall A 66   3612 Günther Maier TC Piding A 41   0
3002 Jens Ackermann TSV Bad Reichenhall A 66   3613 Günther Kuchler TC Piding A 44   0
3003 Jürgen Ackermann TSV Bad Reichenhall A 35   3614 Ernst Coqui TC Piding A 31   0
3004 Harry Baumgärtner TSV Bad Reichenhall A 57   3615 Hans-Jürgen Ühlein TC Piding A 40   0
3005 Alfred Behringer TSV Bad Reichenhall A 38   3616 Siegi Vogt TC Piding A 38   0
3006 Manfred Benger TSV Bad Reichenhall A 54   3701 Hans Pfingstl SV Saaldorf A 38   0
3007 Rudi Dietrich TSV Bad Reichenhall A 39   3702 Baueregger Walter SV Saaldorf A 57   0
3008 Hans Filser TSV Bad Reichenhall A 47   3703 Gerhard Czech SV Saaldorf A 57   0
3009 Karl Greindl TSV Bad Reichenhall A 39   3704 Kurt Gum SV Saaldorf A 61   0
3010 Karli Hermann TSV Bad Reichenhall A 66   3705 Frank Hammerlein SV Saaldorf A 66   0
3011 Klaus Kosel TSV Bad Reichenhall A 39   3706 Gustl Hochrainer SV Saaldorf A 41   0
3012 Ossi Lerch TSV Bad Reichenhall A 39   3707 Franz Putzhammer SV Saaldorf A 43   0
3013 Pavel Limpar TSV Bad Reichenhall A 43   3708 Gerhard Rehrl SV Saaldorf A 76   0
3014 Franz Mitterer TSV Bad Reichenhall A 63   3709 Max Rödig SV Saaldorf A 52   0
3015 Stefan Neiber TSV Bad Reichenhall A 66   3710 Herlmut Schneider SV Saaldorf A 45   0
3016 Tunay Öztunc TSV Bad Reichenhall A 58   3711 Karl Stadlbauer SV Saaldorf A 51   0
3017 Horst Preisser TSV Bad Reichenhall A 36   3712 Viktor Steiner SV Saaldorf A 52   0
3018 Hermann Schindler TSV Bad Reichenhall A 45   3713 Ingo Teuber SV Saaldorf A 43   0
3019 Walter Schuster TSV Bad Reichenhall A 40   3714 Rudi Wimmer SV Saaldorf A 60   0
3020 Dieter Schwank TSV Bad Reichenhall A 39   3801 Wolfgang Balzer TC Surheim A 47   0
3021 Andi Thielk TSV Bad Reichenhall A 68   3802 Jürgen Baumeister TC Surheim A 63   0
3022 Werner Wickop TSV Bad Reichenhall A 52   3803 Gerhard Maurer TC Surheim A 62   0
3023 Kurti Wiedenhofer TSV Bad Reichenhall A 59   3804 Gerhard Voraner TC Surheim A 67   0
3024 Willy Zdanovec TSV Bad Reichenhall A 44   3805 Helmut Reinsberger TC Surheim A 62   0
3025 Stefan Ziechnaus TSV Bad Reichenhall A 63   3806 Thomas Grunwaldt TC Surheim A 59   0
3101 Reinhardt Teichmann ESV Freilassing A 40   3807 Michael Ofensberger TC Surheim A 59   0
3102 Andreas Ehrenlechner ESV Freilassing A 56   3808 Horst Reineke TC Surheim A 41   0
3103 Ernst Brinckmann ESV Freilassing A 52   3809 Christoph Bost TC Surheim A 59   0
3104 Rudolf Jonas ESV Freilassing A 36   3810 Peter Mühlbauer TC Surheim A 51   0
3105 Christian Öllerer ESV Freilassing A 57   3811 Jürgen Tanzer TC Surheim A 66   0
3106 Erwin Breuninger ESV Freilassing A 62   3812 Thomas Schöne TC Surheim A 61   0
3107 Adolf Scholz ESV Freilassing A 42   3901 Wilhelm Baur TSV Teisendorf A 55   0
3108 Reiter Helmut ESV Freilassing A 69   3902 Heinz Kretschmer TSV Teisendorf A 58   0
3201 Zuckschwert Klaus TC Laufen A 64   3903 Thomas Brunnauer TSV Teisendorf A 73   0
3202 Josef Hainz TC Laufen A 55   3904 Bernhard Baumgartner  TSV Teisendorf A 73   0
3203 Mathias Hainz TC Laufen A 64   3905 Arthur Metzler TSV Teisendorf A 54   0
3204 Bernd Weitgasser TC Laufen A 66   3906 Sam Mayer TSV Teisendorf A 47   0
3205 Hans Lang TC Laufen A 48   3907 Andi Schallinger TSV Teisendorf A 46   0
3206 Hans Fial TC Laufen A 54   3908 Manfred Altinger TSV Teisendorf A 41   0
3207 Hans Streitwieser TC Laufen A 58   3909 Rainer Brunnauer TSV Teisendorf A 49   0
3208 Franz Nutz TC Laufen A 52   3910 Hermann Lindner TSV Teisendorf A 55   0
3209 Helmut Wimmer TC Laufen A 62   3911 Michael Heck TSV Teisendorf A 65   0
3301 Georg Scharf SV Leobendorf A 59   3912 Helmut Huber TSV Teisendorf A 48   0
3302 Franz Klinger SV Leobendorf A 60   4001 Rudi Kasberger DJK Weildorf A 45   0
3303 Ludwig Auer SV Leobendorf A 54   4002 Peter Strobel DJK Weildorf A 44   0
3304 Wolfgang Rainier SV Leobendorf A 68   4003 Franz Hinterreiter DJK Weildorf A 54   0
3305 Erich Wallner SV Leobendorf A 58   4004 Willy Neuhaus DJK Weildorf A 48   0
3306 Harald Langbauer SV Leobendorf A 67   4005 Franz Abfalter DJK Weildorf A 52   0
3307 Klaus Reiter SV Leobendorf A 61   4006 Hans Enzinger DJK Weildorf A 53   0
3308 Josef Haunerdinger SV Leobendorf A 56   4007 Max Huber DJK Weildorf A 55   0
3309 Hans Kroiß SV Leobendorf A 59   4008 Heinz Giesbrecht DJK Weildorf A 56   0
3310 Josef Prechtl SV Leobendorf A 59   4009 Hans Gschwendner DJK Weildorf A 56   0
3311 Jörg Tiedke SV Leobendorf A 62   4010 Hans Pigler DJK Weildorf A 60   0
3401 Michael Rossingoll SV Marzoll A 54   4011 Hans Eisl DJK Weildorf A 65   0
3402 Heinz Beylebens SV Marzoll A 59   4012 Dieter Schroll DJK Weildorf A 67   0
3403 Christian Gahbauer SV Marzoll A 57   4013 Roger Hanel DJK Weildorf A 66   0
3404 Gerd Donath SV Marzoll A 55   4014 Robert Egger DJK Weildorf A 68   0
3405 Peter Hörtlackner SV Marzoll A 60   4101 Norbert Schultz TuS Mitterfelden A 55   0
3406 Reinhold Höfler SV Marzoll A 64   4102 Julius Nardai TuS Mitterfelden A 46   0
3407 ChristophLanger SV Marzoll A 49   4103 Günter Arrenberg TuS Mitterfelden A 45   0
3408 Gerold Mühleder SV Marzoll A 54   4104 Helmut Hasl TuS Mitterfelden A 43   0
3409 Stefan Wiedenhofer SV Marzoll A 63   4105 Josef Hertelendi TuS Mitterfelden A 34   0
3410 Martin Beutel SV Marzoll A 75   4106 Ferdinand Höglauer TuS Mitterfelden A 49   0
3411 Thomas Baueregger SV Marzoll A 65   4107 Hans Klotz TuS Mitterfelden A 51   0
3501 Heimo Fitzga SV Marzoll B 40   4108 Karl-Heinz Lagerbauer TuS Mitterfelden A 52   0
3502 Horst Arlt SV Marzoll B 55   4109 Bernd Perlinger TuS Mitterfelden A 59   0
3503 Hans Hanusch SV Marzoll B 59   4110 Wolfgang Rauscher TuS Mitterfelden A 53   0
3504 Konrad Grillberger SV Marzoll B 47   4111 Erich Sigl TuS Mitterfelden A 44   0
3505 Klaus Lehmann SV Marzoll B 56   4112 Günter Ufertinger TuS Mitterfelden A 44   0
3506 Hugo Lehner SV Marzoll B 44   4113 Gerhard Franke TuS Mitterfelden A 45   0
3507 Willibald Hörmandinger SV Marzoll B 48   3109 Helmut Wohlmayer ESV Freilassing A 57   0
3508 Peter Aschauer SV Marzoll B 64   3110 Heinz Schenk ESV Freilassing A 45   0
3509 Peter Häuslaigner SV Marzoll B 65   4114 Friedrich Beranek TuS Mitterfelden A 55   0
3510 Thomas Munkwitz SV Marzoll B 58   3715 Helmut Wimmer SV Saaldorf A 66   0
3511 Franz Gleißl SV Marzoll B 39   3617 Heiko Klepke TC Piding A 57   0
3512 Helmut Schöberl SV Marzoll B 38   0   0
3513 Georg Reichl SV Marzoll B 38   0   0
3514 Valentin Schwachhofer SV Marzoll B 37   0   0
3515 Ferdinand Reisinger SV Marzoll B 39   0   0
3601 Scholze Peter TC Piding A 55   0   0
3602 Thomas Zeindl TC Piding A 68   0   0
3603 Peter Zeindl TC Piding A 69   0   0
3604 Wolfgang Abfalter TC Piding A 39   0   0
3605 Jens Eichler TC Piding A 66   0   0
3606 Robert Enzinger TC Piding A 63   0   0
3607 Hans-Günther Bern TC Piding A 38   0   0
3608 Hatto Graf TC Piding A 42   0   0
3609 Dieter Plasser TC Piding A 47   0   0
3610 Robert Piwonka TC Piding A 50   0   0
3611 Siegi Schmid TC Piding A 29   0   0