Spielberechtigt für die Saison 2005 (Hobbyrunde 160 Damen ) sind:
NR. Name Verein Jg.   NR. Name Verein Jg.   NR. Name Verein Jg.
1001 Conny Klopp SC Anger A 58   1805 Sara Frauendienst SV Neukirchen A 86   2512 Bauer-Arrenberg TuS Mitterfelden A 61
1002 Irmgard Wimmer SC Anger A 53   1806 Monika Obermayer SV Neukirchen A 66   0
1003 Rosmarie Höllige SC Anger A 49   1807 Jutta Langwieder SV Neukirchen A 57   0
1004 Agnes Koch SC Anger A 48   1808 Irmgard Bock SV Neukirchen A 51   0
1005 Lisa Köbele SC Anger A 44   1809 Ingrid Maier SV Neukirchen A 62   0
1006 Gitti Kirchner SC Anger A 58   1810 Schmid Verena SV Neukirchen 86   0
1007 Jutta Weichselmann SC Anger A 49   1901 Renate Heger TC Piding A 47   0
1008 Gerdi Weichselmann SC Anger A 75   1902 Ursula Ullmann TC Piding A 57   0
1009 Birgit Böhm SC Anger A 57   1903 Andrea Birk TC Piding A 61   0
1010 Melanie Stadler SC Anger A 75   1904 Helga Titz TC Piding A 51   0
1101 Marianne Gehrmann TC Bad Reichenhall A 47   1905 Monika Kaspar TC Piding A 57   0
1102 Ute Stumpfegger TC Bad Reichenhall A 64   1906 Brigitte Henn TC Piding A 48   0
1103 Heidi Nagel TC Bad Reichenhall A 52   1907 Postler Sigrid TC Piding A 41   0
1104 Renate Scharrer TC Bad Reichenhall A 52   1908 Wohnert Gitta TC Piding A 43   0
1105 Maria Veres TC Bad Reichenhall A 42   1909 Cilly Gassner TC Piding A 65   0
1106 Heidi Schmitz TC Bad Reichenhall A 56   1910 Gaul Elke TC Piding A 53   0
1107 Natascha Brötzner TC Bad Reichenhall A 69   1911 Monika Zeindl TC Piding A 45   0
1108 Tina Schubert TC Bad Reichenhall A 74   1912 Ingrid Röder TC Piding A 53   0
1201 Christl Stratmann TC Berchtesgaden A 49   2001 Christa Mooser SV Saaldorf A 57   0
1202 Elisabeth Pilz TC Berchtesgaden A 51   2002 Lisa Armstorfer SV Saaldorf A 62   0
1203 Maria Walch TC Berchtesgaden A 54   2003 Gabi Butzhammer SV Saaldorf A 67   0
1204 Ulrike Mader TC Berchtesgaden A 59   2004 Gabi Bauregger SV Saaldorf A 58   0
1205 Maria Huber TC Berchtesgaden A 41   2005 Agnes Elsayed SV Saaldorf A 61   0
1206 Angelika Niedermeyer TC Berchtesgaden A 49   2006 Margit Danius SV Saaldorf A 67   0
1207 Ruth Graßl TC Berchtesgaden A 51   2007 Jutta Stadtbauer Dr. SV Saaldorf A 52   0
1208 Ch. Karkowski TC Berchtesgaden A 40   2008 Christa Wohlschlager SV Saaldorf A 55   0
1209 Inge Gscheidlinger TC Berchtesgaden A 42   2009 Franziska Seyffert SV Saaldorf A 53   0
1210 Steiner Helga TC Berchtesgaden A 44   2010 Gitti Hafner SV Saaldorf A 60   0
1211 Ilsanker Petra TC Berchtesgaden A 66   2011 Helga Hochrainer SV Saaldorf A 43   0
1301 Monika Meyer TC Berchtesgaden B 46   2012 Regina Gum SV Saaldorf A 62   0
1302 Hilla Vorbauer TC Berchtesgaden B 45   2101 Emmi Schaumann TF Schönau A 47   0
1303 Margit Ilsanker TC Berchtesgaden B 46   2102 Franziska Grießbacher TF Schönau A 49   0
1304 0 0 0   2103 Gabi Graf TF Schönau A 51   0
1305 Benita Voss TC Berchtesgaden B 37   2104 Astrid Wendl TF Schönau A 44   0
1306 Gerti Walch TC Berchtesgaden B 40   2105 Rosi Fuchs TF Schönau A 63   0
1307 Felicitas Reuschenbach TC Berchtesgaden B 30   2106 Brigitte Plieninger TF Schönau A 50   0
1308 Ingrid Meyer TC Berchtesgaden B 42   2107 Gundi Lenz TF Schönau A 48   0
1309 Andrea Grundner TC Berchtesgaden B 61   2108 Evi Kurz TF Schönau A 53   0
1310 Gerda Lochner TC Berchtesgaden B 43   2109 Gisela Brandner TF Schönau A 44   0
1311 Heiß Carmen TC Berchtesgaden B 76   2110 Resi Putz TF Schönau A 51   0
1401 Christin Steingruber ESV Freilassing A 48   2111 Anita Pfnür TF Schönau A 58   0
1402 Rita Breuninger ESV Freilassing A 65   2112 Geli Kunz TF Schönau A 59   0
1403 Monika Brinkmann ESV Freilassing A 61   2113 Carmen Brandner TF Schönau A 71   0
1404 Renate Ehrenlechner ESV Freilassing A 57   2201 Erika Moser TC Surheim A 55   0
1405 Barbara Jackl ESV Freilassing A 58   2202 Karin Baumeister TC Surheim A 62   0
1406 Gerti Kropp ESV Freilassing A 55   2203 Renate Huber TC Surheim A 62   0
1407 Britta Reiter ESV Freilassing A 58   2204 Elfi Stiefvater TC Surheim A 50   0
1408 Anita Helminger ESV Freilassing A 61   2205 Lieserl Bamberger TC Surheim A 58   0
1409 Benedikta Schrimpf ESV Freilassing A 58   2206 Brigitte Joiser TC Surheim A 58   0
1410 Christl Teichmann ESV Freilassing A 45   2207 Lisi Kern TC Surheim A 51   0
1411 Evelyn Wohlmayer ESV Freilassing A 58   2208 Renate Kurz TC Surheim A 47   0
1501 Ilona Hahn TC Freilassing A 40   2209 Maria Pöllner TC Surheim A 55   0
1502 Eleonore Strebl TC Freilassing A 28   2210 Resi Pischinger TC Surheim A 56   0
1503 Brigitte Enzinger TC Freilassing A 39   2211 Erika Bankosegger TC Surheim A 58   0
1504 Gabi Noreisch TC Freilassing A 52   2212 Anja Reinsberger TC Surheim A 60   0
1505 Rene Prähauser TC Freilassing A 50   2213 Martina Mühlbauer TC Surheim A 54   0
1506 Inge Giesebrecht TC Freilassing A 51   2214 Erika Voraner TC Surheim A 64   0
1507 Margot Moriggl TC Freilassing A 49   2215 Karin Ofensberger TC Surheim A 61   0
1508 Renate Brandner TC Freilassing A 46   2301 Agnes Schmid TSV Teisendorf A 53   0
1509 Dagmar Reiter TC Freilassing A 53   2302 Manuela Aicher TSV Teisendorf A 58   0
1510 Inge Krutsch TC Freilassing A 59   2303 Rosmarie Kirchner TSV Teisendorf A 58   0
1511 Luise Jetzlsperger TC Freilassing A 45   2304 Christine Glück TSV Teisendorf A 53   0
1512 Ingrid Kredwig TC Freilassing A 45   2305 Karin Lachomski TSV Teisendorf A 53   0
1513 Elke Kobale TC Freilassing A 40   2306 Helga Hoiß TSV Teisendorf A 58   0
1514 Sybille Roth TC Freilassing A 53   2307 Gabi Maier TSV Teisendorf A 58   0
1515 Erika Busek TC Freilassing A 47   2308 Sabine Kecht TSV Teisendorf A 60   0
1516 Christa Schmid TC Freilassing A 46   2309 Silvia Kretschmer TSV Teisendorf A 59   0
1601 Claudia Fitzga SV Marzoll A 48   2310 Erna Kraup TSV Teisendorf A 54   0
1602 Susanne Riecke SV Marzoll A 56   2401 Walli Hinterreiter DJK Weildorf A 60   0
1603 0 SV Marzoll A 0   2402 Burgi Enzinger DJK Weildorf A 61   0
1604 0 SV Marzoll A 0   2403 Lisi Giesbrecht DJK Weildorf A 59   0
1605 Elisabeth Sodamin SV Marzoll A 60   2404 Marille Abfalter DJK Weildorf A 55   0
1606 0 SV Marzoll A 0   2405 Waltraud Hinterreiter DJK Weildorf A 59   0
1607 Sieglinde Reisinger SV Marzoll A 43   2406 Margrete Enzinger DJK Weildorf A 63   0
1608 Martha Grillberger SV Marzoll A 48   2407 Regina Eisl DJK Weildorf A 67   0
1701 Ulrike Schindler SV Marzoll B 56   2408 Gaby Mangs DJK Weildorf A 60   0
1702 Lydia Zuleger SV Marzoll B 52   2501 Rita Schultz TuS Mitterfelden A 55   0
1703 Höfler Michaela SV Marzoll B 66   2502 Gerda Schallenberg TuS Mitterfelden A 40   0
1704 Hörtlackner Maria SV Marzoll B 60   2503 Gerda Arrenberg TuS Mitterfelden A 51   0
1705 Rossingoll Irmi SV Marzoll B 54   2504 Ingrid Hasl TuS Mitterfelden A 41   0
1706 Ingrid Pape-Zoschke SV Marzoll B 35   2505 Christa Hertelendi TuS Mitterfelden A 48   0
1707 Hermine Philipp SV Marzoll B 52   2506 Michaela Kreppold TuS Mitterfelden A 60   0
1708 Jutta Chilvers SV Marzoll B 39   2507 Renate Perlinger TuS Mitterfelden A 60   0
1709 Regina Jost SV Marzoll B 60   2508 Sissi Rauscher TuS Mitterfelden A 58   0
1710 Lung Elisabeth SV Marzoll B 57   2509 Jiliane Schübel TuS Mitterfelden A 47   0
1711 Beutel Sabine SV Marzoll B 51   1912 Ingrid Röder TC Piding A 53   0
1801 Angelika Gruber SV Neukirchen A 57   1712 Gerlinde Dahl SV Marzoll B 46   0
1802 Marianne Datz SV Neukirchen A 57   1109 Susanne Jürgens TC Bad Reichenhall A 46   0
1803 Hildegard Grund SV Neukirchen A 39   2311 Katharina Maier-Burnac TSV Teisendorf A 59   0
1804 Paula Deininger SV Neukirchen A 39   2511 Renate Smetan TuS Mitterfelden A 50   0